Driffield

 2005 Ch Show  Comments Off on Driffield
Nov 252014
 

Judge: Mrs D Bright

Best Dog: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Res Best Dog: Messrs A & R & Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Best Bitch: Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

Res Best Bitch: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara

Best Puppy: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara

BEST OF BREED: Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

Puppy Dog

1st Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Fancy That

2nd Ms D GRANT’S Grancek Early One Morning

3rd Mrs P BURNETT’S Woodstrode Drak of Kohima

Junior Dog

1st Ms D GRANT’S Grancek Evening Shadows

2nd Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

Yearling Dog

1st Messrs A & R & Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Post Graduate Dog

1st Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Ambassador

2nd Ms P McLELLAND-ILLSTON’S Lastarean Ki-Je Kyselak

Limit Dog

1st Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Ambassador

Open Dog

1st Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

2nd Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out ShCM

3rd Mr A MARETT’S Pajanticks Zidane

Res Mrs C & Mstr R MARETT’S Ridley Javor

Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara

2nd Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Fine ‘n’ Fancy

3rd Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Woodstrode Drina

Res Mr & Mrs D PICKERING’S Grancek Eroica

VHC Mrs J LIVINGSTON’S Rossau Day Dreamer

Junior Bitch

1st Mrs D THOMSON’S Lastarean Bavinka

Yearling Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Zippor Acacia at Janski

2nd Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Woodstrode Cesmina

Post Graduate Bitch

Mr & Mrs D SNELL’S Komidion Fortissimo at Vandell

Limit Bitch

1st Mrs P BURNETT’S Ridley Jitka at Woodstrode

2nd Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

Open Bitch

1st Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

2nd Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede ShCM

3rd Mr A MARETT’S Malsville Lincoln Ridley

Res Mrs B HORN’S Woodstrode Abba Ridley

 Posted by at 10:08 pm

Darlington

 2005 Ch Show  Comments Off on Darlington
Nov 252014
 

Judge: Mr T Johnston

Best Dog: Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

Res Best Dog: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Best Bitch: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

Res Best Bitch: Mrs S BROWN’S Kralovna Kvitko (IMP)

Best Puppy: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara

Best Veteran: Mrs S ATTER’S Abba Melina Bohemica (IMP)

BEST OF BREED: Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

Veteran Dog/Bitch

1st Mrs S ATTER’S Abba Melina Bohemica (IMP)

Junior Dog

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

2nd Mr W & Mrs S EVANS’ & CLARK’S Komidion Indy Boy Pendevour

3rd Mr & Mrs D SNELL’S Komidion Jubilus at Vandell

Post Graduate Dog

1st Ms P McLELLAND-ILLSTON’S Lastarean Ki-Je Kyselak

Open Dog

1st Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

2nd Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

3rd Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

Junior Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Kralovna Kvitko (IMP)

2nd Mr & Mrs D SNELL’S Komidion Fortissimo at Vandell

Open Bitch

1st Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

2nd Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede ShCM

3rd Mrs B HORN’S Woodstrode Abba Ridley

 Posted by at 10:08 pm

Scottish Kennel Club (August)

 2005 Ch Show  Comments Off on Scottish Kennel Club (August)
Nov 252014
 

Judge: Mrs S McCourt

Best Dog: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

Best Bitch: Mrs S BROWN’S Kralovna Kvitko (IMP)

Best Puppy: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

BEST OF BREED: Mrs S BROWN’S Kralovna Kvitko (IMP)

Junior Dog/Bitch

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

2nd Mrs D THOMSON’S Lastarean Bavinka

3rd Mrs L ENGLAND’S Davcar Rabble Rouser at Ashleyheath

Post Graduate Dog/Bitch

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Kralovna Kvitko (IMP)

2nd Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

Open Dog/Bitch

1st Mrs S ATTER’S Abba Melina Bohemica (IMP)

2nd Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede ShCM

3rd Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

 Posted by at 10:07 pm

Welsh Kennel Club

 2005 Ch Show  Comments Off on Welsh Kennel Club
Nov 252014
 

Judge: Mr P Chappell

Best Dog: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Res Best Dog: Messrs A & R & Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Best Bitch: Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

Res Best Bitch: Mrs S BROWN’S Kralovna Kvitko (IMP)

Best Puppy: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

BEST OF BREED: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Puppy Dog

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

2nd Mrs P BURNETT’S Woodstrode Drak of Kohima

3rd Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Fancy That

Res Mr & Mrs D SNELL’S Komidion Jubilus

Junior Dog No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Dog

1st Messrs A & R & Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

2nd Mrs V WALTON’S Zippor Maly Kasian via Manjester

3rd Ms D GRANT’S Grancek Dominik

Res Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Ambassador

Open Dog

1st Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

2nd Miss T & Miss M CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

3rd Mrs C & Mstr R MARETT’S Ridley Javor

Res Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Fanfare Dajaces

VHC Mr A MARETT’S Pajanticks Zidane

Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara

2nd Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Woodstrode Drina

3rd Ms K & Mrs C McIVOR’S Rossau Fanfara Ridley TAF

Res Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Fine ‘N’ Fancy

VHC Ms D GRANT’S Rossau Fancy Free at Grancek

Junior Bitch No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Kralovna Kvitko (IMP)

2nd Mr & Mrs D SNELL’S Komidion Fortissimo at Vandell

3rd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Glinka

Res Ms D GRANT’S Pendevour Dana at Grancek

VHC Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Woodstrode Cesmina

Open Bitch

1st Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

2nd Mr H GAY’S Oneva Dolly at Woodstrode

3rd Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede

Res Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Ehru

VHC Mrs B HORN’S Woodstrode Abba Ridley

 Posted by at 10:06 pm

Bournemouth

 2005 Ch Show  Comments Off on Bournemouth
Nov 252014
 

Judge: Mr J Luscott

Best Dog: Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

Res Best Dog: Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

Best Bitch: Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

Res Best Bitch: Mr & Mrs D SNELL’S Komidion Fortissimo at Vandell

Best Puppy: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara

BEST OF BREED: Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

Puppy Dog

1st Mr W & Mrs S EVANS’ & CLARK’S Komidion Indy Boy Pendevour

2nd Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

3rd Mrs P BURNETT’S Woodstrode Drak of Kohima

Res Mr & Mrs D SNELL’S Komidion Jubilus at Vandell

Junior Dog No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Dog

1st Messrs A & R & Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Limit Dog

1st Ms M HAHN’S Veltrusy Archimedes

Open Dog

1st Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

2nd Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Weckla

3rd Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Res Mr A MARETT’S Pajanticks Zidane

VHC Mrs C & Mstr R MARETT’S Ridley Javor

Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara

2nd Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Woodstrode Drina

Junior Bitch No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Woodstrode Cesmina

Limit Bitch

1st Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

Open Bitch

1st Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

2nd Mr & Mrs D SNELL’S Komidion Fortissimo at Vandell

3rd Mr A MARETT’S Malsville Lincoln Ridley

Res Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Ehru

 Posted by at 10:06 pm

Leeds

 2005 Ch Show  Comments Off on Leeds
Nov 252014
 

Judge: Ms G Storie

Best Dog: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

Res Best Dog: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Best Bitch: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede

Res Best Bitch: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

Best Puppy: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

BEST OF BREED: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede

Puppy Dog

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

Junior Dog No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Dog No Entries/Absent

Open Dog

1st Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

2nd Mr & Mrs L & J DANCASTER’S Komidion Hurdy Gurdy at Casterdan

Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs D THOMSON’S Lastarean Bavinka

Junior Bitch No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mr & Mrs D SNELL’S Komidion Fortissimo at Vandell

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Zippor Acacia at Janski

3rd Mrs S BROWN’S Kralovna Kvitko IMP

Reserve Mrs M WALKER’S Woodstrode Belka at Marsam

Open Bitch

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede

2nd Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

3rd Mr H GAY’S Oneva Dolly at Woodstode

 Posted by at 10:05 pm

East of England

 2005 Ch Show  Comments Off on East of England
Nov 252014
 

Judge: Mrs J Withers

Best Dog: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Res Best Dog: Mr W & Mrs S EVANS’ & CLARK’S Komidion Indy Boy Pendevour

Best Bitch: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

Res Best Bitch: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Ehru

Best Puppy: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara

BEST OF BREED: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Puppy Dog

1st Mr W & Mrs S EVANS’ & CLARK’S Komidion Indy Boy Pendevour

Junior Dog No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Dog

1st Messers A & R & Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

2nd Mrs P McLELLAND-ILLSTON’S Lastarean Ki-Je Kyselak

Limit Dog No Entries/Absent

Open Dog

1st Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

2nd Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

3rd Mrs C & Mstr R MARETT’S Ridley Javor

Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara

2nd Ms L ENGLAND’S Davcar Rabble Rouser at Ashleyheath

3rd Mrs S ATTER’S Roosau Fanfara Ridley

Res Mrs C WELLSTED’S Davcar Nice Surprise

Junior Bitch No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Zippor Acacia at Janski

Limit Bitch

1st Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

Open Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Ehru

2nd Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

3rd Mr A MARETT’S Malsville Lincoln Ridley

 Posted by at 10:04 pm

Paignton

 2005 Ch Show  Comments Off on Paignton
Nov 252014
 

Judge: Mrs C Wellsted

Best Dog: Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

Res Best Dog: Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

Best Bitch: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede ShCM

Res Best Bitch: Mrs L RICHARDSON’S Amore Amore Talyot

Best Puppy: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

BEST OF BREED: Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

Puppy Dog

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

2nd Mr W & Mrs S EVANS’ & CLARK’S Komidion Indy Boy Pendevour

Junior Dog No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Dog

1st Mrs P McLELLAND-ILLSTON’S Lastarean Ki-Je

Open Dog

1st Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

2nd Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

3rd Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Fanfare Dajaces

Puppy Bitch No Entries/Absent

Junior Bitch No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs L RICHARDSON’S Talyot Beatrix

Open Bitch

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede ShCM

2nd Mrs L RICHARDSON’S Amore Amore Talyot

 Posted by at 10:03 pm

South Wales

 2005 Ch Show  Comments Off on South Wales
Nov 252014
 

Judge: Mrs B Deacon

Best Dog: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Res Best Dog: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

Best Bitch: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede ShCM

Res Best Bitch: Mrs S BROWN’S Kralovna Kvitko

Best Puppy: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

BEST OF BREED: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede ShCM

Puppy Dog

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Eforecho

2nd Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Fancy That

Junior Dog No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Dog

1st Ms D GRANT’S Grancek Dominik

2nd Messers A & R & Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

3rd Major & Mrs L FRASER’S Woodstrode Artus

Res Ms D ROWLANDS’ Roosau Ambassador

Open Dog

1st Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

2nd Mr A MARETT’S Pajanticks Zidane

3rd Mrs C & Mstr R MARETT’S Ridley Javor

Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara

2nd Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Fine ‘N’ Fancy

3rd Ms D GRANT’S Rossau Fancy Free at Grancek

Junior Bitch No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Kralovna Kvitko (IMP)

2nd Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Woodstrode Cesmina

3rd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Glinka

Res Ms D GRANT’S Pendevour Dana at Grancek

Open Bitch

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede ShCM

2nd Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

3rd Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

Res Mrs B HORN’S Woodstrode Abba Ridley

VHC Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Ehru

 Posted by at 10:02 pm

Windsor

 2005 Ch Show  Comments Off on Windsor
Nov 252014
 

Judge: Mr R Thomas

Best Dog: Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

Res Best Dog: Mr W & Mrs S EVANS’ & CLARK’S Komidion Indy Boy Pendevour

Best Bitch: Mrs L RICHARDSON’S Amore Amore Talyot

Res Best Bitch: Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

Best Puppy: Mr W & Mrs S EVANS’ & CLARK’S Komidion Indy Boy Pendevour

BEST OF BREED: Mrs L RICHARDSON’S Amore Amore Talyot

Junior Dog

1st Mr W & Mrs S EVANS’ & CLARK’S Komidion Indy Boy Pendevour

Post Graduate Dog

1st Messrs A & R & Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Open Dog

1st Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

Junior Bitch No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs L RICHARDSON’S Talyot Beatrix

2nd Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Woodstrode Cesmina

Open Bitch

1st Mrs L RICHARDSON’S Amore Amore Talyot

2nd Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

3rd Mrs P BURNETT’S Ridley Jitka at Woodstrode

 Posted by at 10:01 pm