Aug 062016
 

Judge: Mrs J Miller

Puppy Dog No Entires

Junior Dog Absent

Novice Dog No Entries

Post Graduate Dog

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Janski Ossie Jones at Polede

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Bak In The Abbott

Limit Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Miloslav

2nd Mrs J LEWIS’ Ridley Xanto for Dajaces

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Idefix Day Break at Gayteckels (IMP POL)

Res Major & Mrs FRASER’S Grancek Nezbedny Nornik

Open Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

2nd Mrs L BURRAGE & Mrs L ENGLAND’S Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder

3rd Mr & Mrs VERWAERDE’S Icare du Champ d’Eole

Res Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Nickelodeon avec Dajaces ShCM

Veteran Dog

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Best Dog: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Reserve Best Dog: Mrs L BURRAGE & Mrs L ENGLAND’S Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder


Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Bottoms Up

2nd P WILLIAMS & JACKSON’S Euphoria Staff Celeste at Wherrypoint

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Sister Act

Junior Bitch

1st Mr & Mrs HARRIS’ Kessima Magic Moments

Novice Bitch Absent

Post Graduate Bitch Absent

Limit Bitch Abesnt

Open Bitch

1st Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels PdH

3rd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ultra Violet

Res Mr & Mrs VERWAERDE’S Ch Ezterel du Champ d’Eole

VHC Mr & Mrs HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

Veteran Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

2nd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

3rd Mr & Mrs HARRIS’ Pendevour Pheel The Music at Kessima

Res Mr & Mrs VERWAERDE’S Darling du Champ d’Eole

Best Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Reserve Best Bitch: Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

Best Puppy Bitch: Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Bottoms Up


Best in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Reserve Best in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Best Opposite Sex in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Best Puppy in Show: Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Bottoms Up

Best Junior in Show: Mr & Mrs HARRIS’ Kessima Magic Moments

Best Post Graduate in Show: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Janski Ossie Jones at Polede

Best Veteran in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Horak Stakes

1st Mrs L BURRAGE & Mrs L ENGLAND’S Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder

2nd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels PdH

Res Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

VHC Mr & Mrs HARRIS’ Kessima Magic Moments

Progeny

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels PdH

Brace

1st Harris

2nd Harris

3rd Marett

Handling Judge: Mrs S Fewings:

Junior Handling

1st Megan Tobijanski

Adult Handling

1st Jenni Tobijanski

2nd Christine Marett

Overall Winner: Jenni Tobijanski

 Posted by at 10:55 pm

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.