Mar 122017
 

Judge: Miss S Clark

Dog CC: A RUTSKAYA’S Norkinstein Charlie Chaplin [ATC AU00843RUS]

Res Dog CC: Ms P WITHERS’ Int/Fr/Swi/Luz/Nl/Bel Ch Captain Crochet du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Bitch CC: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska ShCM

Res Bitch CC: Mrs S ATTER’S Int/Bel/Cz/Dk/Lux Ch Ridley Pamatka ShCM DKKV11 KV13

Best Puppy: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Passionato

BEST OF BREED: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska ShCM

 

Veteran Dog

1st Ms P WITHERS’ Int/Fr/Swi/Luz/Nl/Bel Ch Captain Crochet du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Puppy Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Promises Jones

2nd Mr D SCOTT-DOWNIE’S Janski Quintavius

3rd Mrs J LEWIS’ Janski Philosopher Dajaces

Junior Dog No Entries

Post Graduate Dog

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Janski Ossie Jones at Polede

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Bak In The Abbott

Limit Dog

1st Mrs J LEWIS’ Ridley Xanto for Dajaces ShCM

2nd Mr S & Mrs W BROCK’S Talyot Hermes

Open Dog

1st A RUTSKAYA’S Norkinstein Charlie Chaplin [ATC AU00843RUS]

2nd MrsW TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

3rd Mr C & Mrs L RICHARDSON & Mr D WILSON’S Ch Alchemy Chalma Figaro Talyot

Res Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pierrot ShCM

VHC Mrs K, Miss C & Mr G FORBES’ Blackthorpe River Musk at Lastarean

Good Citizen Dog

1st Mrs K, Miss C & Mr G FORBES’ Blackthorpe River Musk at Lastarean

Veteran Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska ShCM

2nd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

3rd Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pheel The Music

Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Passionato

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Pizzovski

3rd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Prima Donna

Junior Bitch

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Bottoms Up

2nd Mr P WILLIAMS & Mr P JACKSON’S Euphoriastaff Celeste at Wherrypoint

3rd Mr P & Mrs J DOONER’S Ridley Aiobhinn

Res Mrs HILDPRANDTOVA & Mr HILDPRANDT’S Ambra Simita Bohemica [ATC AU000627CZE]

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs D THOMSON & Miss C FORBES’ Karensbrae Frozen Heart

2nd Mrs L & Miss S RICHARDSON’S Pajantick Aphrodite at Talyot

Limit Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Karensbrae Warm Hugs for Komidion

2nd Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Kessima Magic Moments

3rd Miss P RUSBY’S Placido Barbarette

Open Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ultra Violet

2nd Mrs K FORBES’ Oneva Erica at Karensbrae ShCM

3rd Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Latarean Knezna Lenka

Res Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels PdH

VHC Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

HC Mrs MONTANES’ Int/VDH Ch Image de Boheme des Hauteurs de la Sole [ATC AS02346FRA]

Good Citizen Bitch

1st Mrs S ATTER’S Int/Bel/Cz/Dk/Lux Ch Ridley Pamatka ShCM DKKV11 KV13

2nd Mrs K FORBES’ Oneva Erica at Karensbrae ShCM

3rd Mrs D THOMSON & Miss C FORBES’ Karensbrae Frozen Heart

 Posted by at 1:41 pm

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.