Aug 032017
 

Judge: Dr G van Ruiten Hajnova

Read Critique Here

Puppy Dog No Entries

Junior Dog

1st Janski Promises Jones

2nd Janski Philosopher Dajaces

Novice Dog No Entries

Post Graduate Dog

1st Ashleyheath’s Dark Cloud

Limit Dog

1st Janski Ossie Jones at Polede

2nd Janski Miloslav

3rd Ashleyheath’s Blacken Rain

Res Komidion Ostinato

VHC Ridley Xanto for Dajaces

Open Dog

1st Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder

2nd Idefix Day Break at Gayteckels (IMP POL)

Veteran Dog

1st Int/Fr/Swi/Lux/Dutch/Bel Ch Captain Crochet du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

2nd Komidion Nickeloden avec Dajaces

Dog CC: Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder

Reserve Dog CC: Janski Ossie Jones at Polede


Puppy Bitch

1st Shasgav Nothin Else Matters by Ashleyheath

2nd Shasgav Sound Of Silence

3rd Shasgav My Immortal

Res Placido Just A Dimond

Junior Bitch

1st Janski Pizzovski

2nd Komidion Passionata

3rd Komdion Prima Donna of Sametova

Novice Bitch

1st Janski Passsionata

2nd Gayteckels Sister Act

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Gayteckels Bottoms Up

2nd Intelligence Day Break at Placido (IMP POL)

3rd Karensbrae Frozen Heart

Limit Bitch

1st Placido Barbarette

2nd Ridley Aiobhinn

3rd Karensbrae Warm Hugs for Komidion

Res Karensbrae Don’t Shut Me Out

Open Bitch

1st Janski Ultra Violet

2nd Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels PdH

3rd Fr Ch Hello Dolly du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Res Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

VHC Int Ch Ridley Ulrika

Veteran Bitch

1st Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

2nd Komidion Madrigal

3rd E’French Connection du Champ d’Eole via Polede

Res Oneva Erica at Karensbrae

Bitch CC: Janski Ultra Violet

Reserve Best CC: Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

Best Puppy Bitch: Shasgav Nothin Else Matters by Ashleyheath


Best in Show: Janski Ultra Violet

Reserve Best in Show: Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder

Best Puppy in Show: Shasgav Nothin Else Matters by Ashleyheath

Reserve Best Puppy in Show: Shasgav Sound Of Silence

Best Veteran in Show: Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

Reserve Best Veteran in Show: Int/Fr/Swi/Luz/Dutch/Bel Ch Captain Crochet du Champ d’Eole


Special Award Classes

Judge: Miss Maria Clark

Read Critique Here

Special Junior

1st Komidion Passionata

2nd Shasgav Nothin Else Matters by Ashleyheath

3rd Shasgav Sound Of Silence

Res Janski Philosopher Dajaces

VHC Placido Just A Diamond

Special Post Graduate

1st Placido Barbarette

2nd Komidio Prima Donna of Sametova

3rd Gayteckels Bottoms Up

Res Gayteckels Bak In The Abbott

Special Open

1st Fr Ch Hello Dolly du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

2nd Idefix Day Break at Gayteckels (IMP POL)

3rd Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels PdH

Res Komidion Madrigal

VHC E’French Connection du Champ d’Eole via Polede (IMP FRA)

 Posted by at 4:49 pm

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.