Aug 122018
 

Judge: Mrs A Kennedy

Read Critique Here

Puppy Dog

1st Janski Burgurovski

2nd Pajanticks Napoleon NAF

Junior Dog

1st Ashleyheath’s Koruna Kash

2nd Janski Theodore

Novice Dog No Entries

Post Graduate Dog

1st Nesta du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

2nd Janski Theodore

Limit Dog

1st Komidion Ostinato

2nd Janski Promsies Jones

3rd Janski Ossie Jones at Polede

Res Gayteckels Bak In The Abbott

Open Dog

1st Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder ShCM

2nd Ch/Can Ch Alchemy Chalma Figaro Talyot (IMP CAN)

3rd Ch Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Res Idefix Day Break at Gayteckels (IMP POL)

Veteran Dog No Entries

Dog CC: Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder ShCM

Reserve Dog CC: Ch/Can Ch Alchemy Chalma Figaro Talyot (IMP CAN)

Best Puppy Dog: Janski Burgurovski


Puppy Bitch

1st Pajanticks Mini Me

Junior Bitch No Entries

Novice Bitch No Entries

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Shasgav Nothin Else Matters at Ashleyheath

2nd Gayteckels Sister Act

Limit Bitch

1st Karensbrae Warm Hugs for Komidion

2nd Gayteckels Bottoms Up

3rd Komidion Prima Donna of Sametova

Open Bitch

1st Janski Seren Nadolig

2nd Janski Ultra Violet

3rd Fr Ch Hello Dolly du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Res Komidion Passionata

VHC Icone du Champ d’Eole

Veteran Bitch

1st Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

2nd E’French Connection du Champ d’Eole via Polede (IMP FRA)

3rd Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels PdH

Res Komidion Madrigal

VHC Ashleyheath’s Life’s So Good

Bitch CC: Janski Seren Nadolig

Reserve Best CC: Janski Ultra Violet

Best Puppy Bitch: Pajanticks Mini Me


Best in Show: Janski Seren Nadolig

Reserve Best in Show: Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder ShCM

Best Puppy in Show: Janski Burgurovski

Reserve Best Puppy in Show: Pajanticks Mini Me

Best Veteran in Show: Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

Reserve Best Veteran in Show: E’French Connection du Champ d’Eole via Polede (IMP FRA)


Special Award Classes

Judge: Mr D O’Rourke

Read Critique Here

Special Junior

1st Ashleyheath’s Koruna Kash

2nd Pajanticks Mini Me

3rd Pajanticks Napoleon NAF

Res Janski Theodore

Special Post Graduate

1st Shasgav Nothin Else Matters at Ashleyheath

2nd Komidio Prima Donna of Sametova

3rd Komidion Ostinato

Res Nesta du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

VHC Gayteckels Bottoms Up

Special Open

1st Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder ShCM

2nd Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

3rd Fr Ch Hello Dolly du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Res Komidion Passionata

VHC Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels PdH

 Posted by at 4:08 pm

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.