Aug 182018
 

Judge: Mr T Mather

Dog CC: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kalliope Jones

Res Dog CC: Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pierrot ShCM

Bitch CC: Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

Res Bitch CC: Mrs G HARRIS’ Kessima Magic Moments

Best Puppy: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Bugurovski

Best Veteran: Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

BEST OF BREED: Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

 

Veteran Dog No Entries

Puppy Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Bugurovski

Junior Dog

1st Miss A HALLING’S Grancek Slavny Sandor

Post Graduate Dog No Entries

Limit Dog

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Janski Ossie Jones at Polede

2nd Mr G & Mrs S SAMSON’S Shasgav You’ve Been Framed ShCM

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Bak In The Abbott

Res Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Promises Jones

Open Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kalliope Jones

2nd Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pierrot ShCM

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Idefix Day Break at Gayteckels (IMP POL)

Res Mrs L BURRAGE & Mrs L ENGLAND’S Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder

VHC Mr C & Mrs L RICHARDSON & Mr D WILSON’S Ch/Can Ch Alchemy Chalma Figaro Talyot (IMP CAN)

Veteran Bitch

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels PdH

2nd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

3rd Mrs P TAYLOR’S E’French Connection du Champ d’Eole via Polede (IMP FRA)

Res Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pollyanna at Kessima

Puppy Bitch No Entries

Junior Bitch No Entries

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Sister Act

2nd Mrs L BURRAGE & Mrs L ENGLAND’S Shasgav Nothin Else Matters by Ashleyheath

3rd Mr G & Mrs S SAMSON’S Shasgav My Immortal

Limit Bitch

1st Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Prima Donna

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Bottoms Up

3rd Mr G & Mrs S SAMSON’S Shasgav Sound Of Silence ShCM

Res Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka at Kessima

Open Bitch

1st Mr R & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

2nd Mrs G HARRIS’ Kessima Magic Moments

3rd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ultra Violet

Res Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Passionato

 

Terrier Puppy Group –  Judge: Mr E Engh

Group 2: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Bugurovski

Terrier Veteran Group –  Judge: Mrs G Chapman

Group 3: Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

 Posted by at 7:16 pm

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.