Jul 202019
 

Judge: Mr J Ashe

Read Critique Here

Puppy Dog

1st FEWINGS’ Citronek Cechovo Kvitko (IMP CZE)

Junior Dog

1st TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Duggee

Novice Dog No Entries

Post Graduate Dog

1st DUKES’ Janski Theodore

Limit Dog

1st TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Bugurovski

2nd FEWINGS’ Komidion Ostinato

3rd WITHERS’ Nesta du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Open Dog

1st BURRAGE & ENGLAND’S Ch Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder ShCM ShCEx

2nd TOBIJANSKI’S Ch Janski Kalliope Jones

Veteran Dog

1st BROCK’S Talyot Hermes

Dog CC: BURRAGE & ENGLAND’S Ch Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder ShCM ShCEx

Reserve Dog CC: TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Duggee

Best Puppy Dog: FEWINGS’ Citronek Cechovo Kvitko (IMP CZE)

Best Veteran Dog: BROCK’S Talyot Hermes


Puppy Bitch

1st TOBIJANSKI’S O’Girl du Champ d’Eole at Janski (IMP FRA)

Junior Bitch No Entries

Novice Bitch No Entries

Post Graduate Bitch Absent

Limit Bitch

1st FEWINGS’ Karensbrae Warm Hugs for Komidion

2nd VERWAERDE’S Altrincham Prima Donna

Open Bitch

1st BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM ShCEx VW

2nd FEWINGS’ Komidion Passionata

3rd VERWAERDE’S Janski Seren Nadolig

Res BURRAGE’S Komidion Prima Donna of Sametova

Veteran Bitch

1st BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM ShCEx VW

2nd WITHERS’ Hello Dolly du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

3rd TOBIJANSKI’S Ch Janski Ultra Violet ShCM

Bitch CC: BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM ShCEx VW

Reserve Bitch CC: TOBIJANSKI’S O’Girl du Champ d’Eole at Janski (IMP FRA)

Best Puppy Bitch: TOBIJANSKI’S O’Girl du Champ d’Eole at Janski (IMP FRA)

Best Veteran Bitch: BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM ShCEx VW


Best in Show: BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM ShCEx VW

Reserve Best in Show: BURRAGE & ENGLAND’S Ch Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder ShCM ShCEx

Best Puppy in Show: TOBIJANSKI’S O’Girl du Champ d’Eole at Janski (IMP FRA)

Reserve Best Puppy in Show: FEWINGS’ Citronek Cechovo Kvitko (IMP CZE)

Best Veteran in Show: BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM ShCEx VW

Reserve Best Veteran in Show: BROCK’S Talyot Hermes


Special Award Classes

Judge: Mr G Samson

Read Critique Here

Special Junior

1st FEWINGS’ Citronek Cechovo Kvitko (IMP CZE)

Special Post Graduate

1st DUKES’ Janski Theodore

2nd Brock’s Talyot Hermes

Special Open

1st BURRAGE & ENGLAND’S Ch Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder ShCM ShCEx

2nd WITHERS’ Hello Dolly du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

3rd BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM ShCEx VW

Res BURRAGE’S Komidion Prima Donna

VHC FEWINGS’ Komidion Passionato

 Posted by at 1:09 pm

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.