Nov 272014
 

Judge: Mr J Watson

Best Dog: Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Dufek ShCM

Res Best Dog: Misses T & M CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out ShCM

Best Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Res Best Bitch: Mrs S ATTER’S Dk Ch Ridley Pamatka ShCM

Best Puppy: Mrs L & Miss S RICHARDSON’S Talyot Hermione

BEST OF BREED: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

BOB&BOSCrufts2010

Veteran Dog

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Dufek ShCM

2nd Misses T & M CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out ShCM

3rd Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Fanfare Dajaces

Res Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Special Puppy Dog

1st Mr S & Mrs W BROCK’S Talyot Hermes

Special Junior Dog

1st Mrs S ATTER & Ms K TOFTKJAER’S Ace The Knight of Lulu Island (IMP CAN)

2nd Miss P RUSBY’S Grancek Modry Mraz

3rd Ms D GRANT’S Grancek Modre Mesice

Post Graduate Dog

1st Mrs S ATTER’S Ridley Tomas

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Talyot Gwasenaethau I Janski

3rd Mrs S & Mr G FORBES’ Blackthorpe River Musk at Lastarean

Res Ms D GRANT’S Grancek Illya

VHC Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Nickelodeon avec Lastarean

Open Dog

1st Misses T & M CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out ShCM

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Born To Be Wild

3rd Mrs J KEAR’S Vandell Sweet Music

Res Miss P RUSBY & Ms D GRANT’S Est Ch Estet Classic Bolivar (IMP EST)

VHC Mr H GAY & Mrs S ATTER’S Dk Ch Oneva Eduard Malsville

Good Citizen Dog Scheme Dog

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Veteran Bitch

1st Mrs S ATTER’S Gloria Kvitko WW’11 ShCM (CZE IMP)

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Jsy Ch Gayteckels Highflyer PdH

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Malsville Lincoln Ridley

Special Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs L & Miss S RICHARDSON’S Talyot Hermione

2nd Mrs J LIVINGSTON’S Nordham Voodoo Doll

Special Junior Bitch Absent

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs D THOMSON’S Oneva Eliska with Karensbrae

2nd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Madrigal

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels

Res Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova

Open Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

2nd Mrs S ATTER’S Dk Ch Ridley Pamatka ShCM

3rd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Blackthorpe River Rhapsody

Res Mrs K FORBES’ Oneva Erica at Karensbrae

VHC Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara ShCM

Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch

1st Mrs D THOMSON’S Oneva Eliska with Karensbrae

2nd Mrs K FORBES’ Oneva Erica at Karensbrae

3rd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Talyot Camille de Sametova

 Posted by at 2:57 pm

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.