Nov 272014
 

Judge: Mrs B Deacon

Best Dog: Ms P J WITHERS’ Int/Fr/Lux/Swiss Ch Captain Crochet du Champ d’Eole (FRA IMP)

Res Best Dog: Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Best Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Res Best Bitch: Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels

Best Puppy: Ms P J WITHERS’ Talyot Hera at Pajantick

BEST OF BREED: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Minor Puppy Dog

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Knize Kolby

Puppy Dog

1st Mr S & Mrs W BROCK’S Talyot Hermes

2nd Ms S J AIREY’S Nordham Deeper Shade Of Blue

Junior Dog

1st Ms P J RUSBY’S Grancek Modry Mraz at Placido

Post Graduate Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Talyot Gwasenaethau I Janski

2nd Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Nickelodeon avec Dajaces

3rd Mrs J LIVINGSTON’S Rossau Voodoo

Res Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Rossau Poet

Limit Dog

1st Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pascal

2nd Mrs S ATTER’S Ridley Tomas

3rd Mr L & Mrs K HAMMOND’S Oneva Elegant

Open Dog

1st Ms P J WITHERS’ Int/Fr/Kux/Swiss Ch Captain Crochet du Chap d’Eole (FRA IMP)

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

3rd Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pierrot

Res Mrs P TAYLOR’S Duffy du Champ d’Eole avec Polede (FRA IMP)

VHC Ms P J RUSBY & Ms D GRANT’S Est/Fin Ch Estet Classic Bolivar

Minor Puppy Bitch

1st Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

Puppy Bitch

1st Ms P J WITHERS’ Talyot Hera at Pajantick

2nd Mrs L & Miss S RICHARDSON’S Talyot Hermione

3rd Mrs J LIVINGSTON’S Nordham Voodoo Doll

Junior Bitch Absent

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels

2nd Ms P J RUSBY’S Rylandson Zeleny Hora at Placido

3rd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

Res Mrs P TAYLOR’S E’French Connection du Champ d’Eole via Polede (FRA IMP)

VHC Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pollyanna of Kessima

Limit Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Blackthorpe River Rhapsody

2nd MrD & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pheel The Music of Kessima

3rd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Talyot Camille de Sametova ShCM

Open Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

2nd Mrs S ATTER’S Dk Ch RIdley Pamatka ShCM

3rd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara ShCM

 Posted by at 2:58 pm

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.