2013

 

Judge: Mrs N Evans

Puppy Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kalliope Jones

Junior Dog No Entries

Novice Dog No Entries

Post Graduate Dog No Entries

Limit Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

2nd Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Nickelodeon avec Dajaces

Open Dog

1st Mrs J WITHERS’ Fr/Lux/Bel/Dutch/Int Ch Captain Crochet du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

2nd Mr & Mrs VERWAERDE’S Escalibur Del Caviano

3rd Mrs J WITHERS’ Duffy du Champ d’Eole avec Polede (IMP FRA)

Res Mrs P BURNETT’S Woodstrode Drak of Kohima

Veteran Dog

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Dufek ShCM

2nd Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Fanfare Dajaces

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Res Mrs P BURNETT’S Woodstrode Drak of Kohima

Best Dog: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Reserve Best Dog: Mrs J WITHERS’ Fr/Lux/Bel/Dutch/Int Ch Captain Crochet du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Best Puppy Dog: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kalliope Jones


Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kuralan

Junior Bitch

1st Mrs J WITHERS’ Hello Dolly du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Dedina del Monte de Haya de Janski (IMP CZE)

Novice Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Dedina del Monte de Haya de Janski (IMP CZE)

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

2nd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Madrigal

3rd Mrs J WITHERS’ Talyot Hera at Pajantick

Limit Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ultra Violet

2nd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Blackthorpe River Rhapsody

3rd Mrs P & Miss B BURNETT’S Woodstrode Elba of Kohima

Open Bitch

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S E’French Connection du Champ d’Eole via Polede (FRA IMP)

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels

3rd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara ShCM

Res Mr & Mrs VERWAERDE’S Fr/Lux Ch Darling du Champ d’Eole

Veteran Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

2nd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Glinka

3rd Mrs P & Miss B BURNETT’S Woodstrode Elba of Kohima

Best Bitch: Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

Reserve Best Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ultra Violet

Best Puppy Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kuralan


Best in Show: Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

Reserve Best in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Best Opposite Sex in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Open2013 BIS&RBIS&BPLQ

Best Puppy in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kuralan

Best Junior in Show: Mrs J WITHERS’ Hello Dolly du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Best Novice in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Dedina del Monte de Haya de Janski (IMP CZE)

Best Post Graduate in Show: Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

Best Veteran in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

 

Horak Stakes

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Dufek ShCM

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels

3rd Mrs P BURNETT’S Woodtrode Drak of Kohima

Progeny

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Dufek ShCM

Brace No Entries

Junior Handling

1st Megan Tobijanski

Adult Handling

1st Christine Marett

2nd Jenni Tobijanski

 Posted by at 8:12 pm