2014

 

Judge: Mr B Baxter

Puppy Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Bah Humbug

Junior Dog

1st Mr & Mrs VERWAERDE’S Icare du Champ d’Eole [ATC E007991FRA]

2nd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE & Mrs L ENGLAND’S Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder

Novice Dog

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Ostinato

Post Graduate Dog

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Ostinato

Limit Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kalliope Jones

Open Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

2nd Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Nickelodeon avec Dajaces

Veteran Dog

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Polede Lforluka

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

3rd Mrs J WITHERS’ Fr/Lux/Swiss/Int Ch Saptain Crochet du Champ d’Eole

Res Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Fanfare Dajaces

VHC Mrs P BURNETT’S Woodstrode Drak of Kohima

Best Dog: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Reserve Best Dog: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Bah Humbug

Best Puppy Dog: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Bah Humbug


Puppy Bitch No Entries

Junior Bitch

1st Mrs E ROBERTS & Miss C SMITH’s Placido Algebra at Rayol

Novice Bitch No Entires

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kuralan

3rd Mrs J WITHERS’ Talyot Hera at Pajantick

Limit Bitch

1st Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pollyanna at Kessima

2nd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Madrigal

3rd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova

Res Mrs P & Miss B BURNETT’S Woodstrode Elba of Kohima

Open Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ultra Violet

2nd Mrs P TAYLOR’S E’French Connection du Champ d’Eole via Polede (IMP FRA)

3rd Mr & Mrs VERWAERDE’S Fr/Lux Ch Darling du Champ d’Eole

Res Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pheel The Music at Kessima

VHC Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara ShCM

Veteran Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

2nd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Glinka

3rd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Talyot Camille of Sametova ShCM

Best Bitch: Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

Reserve Best Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ultra Violet


Best in Show: Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

Reserve Best in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ultra Violet

Best Opposite Sex in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

CTCOpen2014BIS&RBIS&BOS

Best Puppy in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Bah Humbug

CTCOpen2014BPIS

Best Junior in Show: Mrs E ROBERTS & Miss C SMITH’s Placido Algebra at Rayol

Best Novice in Show: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Ostinato

Best Post Graduate in Show: Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

Best Veteran in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

 

Horak Stakes

1st Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pollyanna of Kessima

2nd Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pheel The Music at Kessima

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels

Res Mrs E ROBERTS & Miss C SMITH’S Placido Algebra at Rayol

Progeny No Entries

Brace

1st Harris

2nd Fewings

Junior Handling

1st Megan Tobijanski

Adult Handling

1st Jenni Tobijanski

 Posted by at 8:12 pm