2011

 

Judge: Mrs L Matthews

Puppy Dog

1st Mrs S ATTER’S Ridley Tomas

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Talyot Gwasenaethau I Janski

3rd Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Nickelodeon avec Dajaces

Junior Dog

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Blackthorpe River Musk Lastarean

Novice Dog No Entries

Post Graduate Dog

1st Mr G SAMSON & Miss S IGGLESDEN’S Pendevour Phelix at Shasgav

2nd Mr L & Mrs K HAMMOND’S Oneva Elegant

3rd Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Rossau Poet

Limit Dog

1st Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pierrot

2nd Ms D GRANT’S Grancek Illya

Open Dog

1st Mr H GAY & Mrs S ATTER’S Oneva Eduard Malsville

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Jansku Born To Be Wild

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Res Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pascal

Pet Trim Dog/Bitch

1st Sametova Asterix

2nd Mrs P WITHERS’ Pajantick Astrafiammante

Veteran Dog/Bitch

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Malsville Lincoln Ridley

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Zippor Acacia at Janski

3rd J LEWIS’ Komidon Fanfare Dajaces

Res Mrs P WITHERS’ Pajantick Hermione Gingold

Best Dog: Mr H Gay & Mrs S ATTER’S Oneva Eduard Malsville

Reserve Best Dog: Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pierrot

Best Puppy Dog: Mrs S ATTER’S Ridley Tomas


Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Blackthorpe River Rhapsody

2nd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels

Res Mr G SAMSON & Miss S IGGLESDEN’S Komidion Nonet at Shasgav

Junior Bitch

1st Mrs J RUSBY’S Rylandson Zeleny Hora at Placido

2nd Mrs S BROWN’S Komidion Note to Lastarean

Novice Bitch

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Kelsee

2nd Ms D GRANT’S Grancek Jitrenka

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs N EVANS’ Pendevour Phlashdance

2nd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Madrigal

3rd Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pollyanna

Limit Bitch

1st Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pheelthemusic

2nd Mrs P PIGGOTT’S Alaska Daybreak (POL IMP)

3rd Mr G SAMSON & Miss S IGGLESDEN’S Komidion Keluri Lastarean

Res Mrs P & Miss B BURNETT’S Woodstrode Elba of Kohima

Open Bitch

1st Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Pheeltherhythm

2nd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

3rd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Talyot Camille de Sametova

Res Mrs P WITHERS’ Pajantick Cforcharlie

Best Bitch: Mrs N EVANS’ Pendevour Phlashdance

Reserve Best Bitch: Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pheelthemusic

Best Puppy Bitch: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Blackthorpe River Rhapsody


 

Best in Show: Mrs N EVANS’ Pendevour Phlashdance

Reserve Best in Show and Best Opposite Sex in Show: Mr H GAY & Mrs S ATTER’S Oneva Eduard Malsville

DSCF001302BIS&RBISCTCLimit2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Best Puppy in Show: Mrs S ATTER’S Ridley Tomas

Reserve Best Puppy in Show: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Blackthorpe River Rhapsody

BPIS&RBPISCTCLimit2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Best Veteran in Show: Mrs C MARETT’S Malsville Lincoln Ridley

 Posted by at 8:28 pm