2013

 

Judge: Mr M Garnham 

Puppy Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kalliope Jones

Junior Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Novice Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kalliope Jones

Post Graduate Dog

1st Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Nickelodeon avec Dajaces

Limit Dog No Entries

Open Dog

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Mahler

Pet Trim Dog/Bitch

1st Mr C MILLS’ Komidion Kelele of Blackthorpe

Veteran Dog/Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Glinka

2nd Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidon Fanfare Dajaces ShCM

3rd Mrs P BURNETT’S Woodstrode Drak of Kohima

Res Mrs P WITHERS’ Pajantick Cforcharlie

Best Dog: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Reserve Best Dog: Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Fanfare Dajaces ShCM

Best Puppy Dog: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kalliope Jones


Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kuralan

Junior Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ultra Violet

2nd Mrs P WITHERS’ Hello Dolly du Champ d’Eole

Novice Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kuralan

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

2nd Mrs P WITHERS’ Talyot Hera at Pajantick

Limit Bitch

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S E’French Connection du Champ d’Eole via Polede

2nd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Madrigal

3rd Mrs P & Miss B BURNETT’S Woodstrode Elba of Kohima

Res Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pollyanna of Kessima

Open Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara ShCM

2nd Mrs P & Miss B BURNETT’S Woodstrode Elba of Kohima

3rd Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pheelthemusic of Kessima

Best Bitch: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara ShCM

Reserve Best Bitch: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Glinka

Best Puppy Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kuralan


CTCLimitShow2013

Best in Show & Best Veteran in Show: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara ShCM

Reserve Best in Show: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Glinka

Best Opposite Sex in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Best Puppy in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kuralan

Reserve Best Puppy in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kalliope Jones

 Posted by at 8:28 pm