May 112019
 

Judge: Mrs Z Thorn-Andrews

Dog CC: Mrs J WITHERS’ Nesta du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Res Dog CC: Mrs L BURRAGE & Mrs L ENGLAND’S Ch Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder ShCM ShCEx

Bitch CC: Mrs G HARRIS’ Kessima Magic Moments

Res Bitch CC: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Ch Janski Ultra Violet

Best Puppy: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S O’Girl du Champ d’Eole at Janski (IMP FRA)

Best Veteran: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Ch Janski Ultra Violet

Best Special Beginner: Mr G & Mrs S SAMSON’S Opera Boheme des Hauteurs de la Sole (IMP FRA)

BEST OF BREED: Mrs G HARRIS’ Kessima Magic Moments

 

Special Beginners Dog No Entries

Minor Puppy Dog

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Oural du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Puppy Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Duggee NAF

Junior Dog No Entries

Post Graduate Dog

1st Miss A HALLING’S Grancek Slavny Sandor

Limit Dog

1st Mrs J WITHERS’ Nesta du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

2nd Miss P RUSBY’S Placido Forever Mine

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Bak In The Abbott

Open Dog

1st Mrs L BURRAGE & Mrs L ENGLAND’S Ch Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder ShCM

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Ch Janski Kalliope Jones

3rd Mr C & Mrs L RICHARDSON & Mr D WILSON’S Ch/Can Ch Alchemy Chalma Figaro Talyot (IMP CAN)

Res Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pierrot ShCM

VHC Mrs P TAYLOR’S Janski Ossie Jones at Polede

Veteran Dog No Entries

Special Beginners Bitch

1st Mr G & Mrs S SAMSON’S Opera Boheme des Hauteurs de la Sole (IMP FRA)

Minor Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S O’Girl du Champ d’Eole at Janski (IMP FRA)

2nd Mrs L & Miss S RICHARDSON’S Talyot Kali

3rd Mr D PEARSON’S Zvonenka Hamentashen at Winoski (IMP CZE)

Puppy Bitch No Entries

Junior Bitch

1st Mrs D THOMSON & Miss C FORBES’ Euphoriastaff Houska with Karensbrae (IMP POL)

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mr G & Mrs S SAMSON’S Shasgav My Immortal

2nd miss P RUSBY’S Placido Justa Diamond

Limit Bitch

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Sister Act

2nd Mr G & Mrs S SAMSON’S Shasgav Sound Of Silence ShCM

Open Bitch

1st Mrs G HARRIS’ Kessima Magic Moments

2nd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

3rd Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Bottoms Up

Veteran Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Ch Janski Ultra Violet

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels PdH

3rd Mrs P TAYLOR’S E’French Connection du Champ d’Eole via Polede (IMP FRA)

 Posted by at 6:43 pm

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.