BOSTON  2019 

Judge(s): JOHN SCANLAN

BD

 CH ASHLEYHEATH'S BLACK THUNDER (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)

RBD

 SHASGAV NOTHIN ELSE MATTERS BY ASHLEYHEATH (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)

BB

 KOMIDION NIGHT MUSIC AT SAMETOVA SHCM (MR D & MRS L BURRAGE)

RBB

 SHASGAV NOTHIN ELSE MATTERS BY ASHLEYHEATH (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)

BOB

 CH ASHLEYHEATH'S BLACK THUNDER (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)

BP

 EGRICKA IZ ELISGRADA (MRS I ELSBERGIENE)

Open - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st

 CH ASHLEYHEATH'S BLACK THUNDER (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)

2nd

 JANSKI OSSIE JONES AT POLEDE (MRS P L TAYLOR)

Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1

1st

 EGRICKA IZ ELISGRADA (MRS I ELSBERGIENE)

2nd

 EUPHORIASTAFF HANA AT WHERRYPOINT (MR P & MR P WILLIAMS & JACKSON)

Junior - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

 1st

 WHERRYPOINT LUCILLE (MR P & MR P WILLIAMS & JACKSON)

Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 2

1st

 SHASGAV NOTHIN ELSE MATTERS BY ASHLEYHEATH (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)

Open - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 2

1st

 KOMIDION NIGHT MUSIC AT SAMETOVA SHCM (MR D & MRS L BURRAGE)

2nd

 E'FRENCH CONNECTION DU CHAMP D'EOLE VIA POLEDE (IMP FRA) (MRS P L TAYLOR)

3rd

 KOMIDION PASSIONATO (MRS S J FEWINGS)

 

General Championship Shows 2019

Manchester Dog Show Society 2019   Judge: Dr Ian H Gabriel


BEST OF BREED : 4455 TAYLOR Mrs P E'french Connection Du Champ D'eole Via Polede (Im
Dog CC : 4442 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : 4458 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Kalliope Jones
Bitch CC : 4455 TAYLOR Mrs P E'french Connection Du Champ D'eole Via Polede (Im
Res Bitch CC : 4459 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet
Best Puppy : 4457 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee NAF
Best Veteran :

Class 1083 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4457 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee NAF

Class 1084 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4457 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee NAF
2nd: 4440 DOONER Mr & Mrs P J & J A Wherrypoint Leopold

Class 1085 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 1086 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4460 WITHERS Mrs P J Nesta Du Champ D Eole
2nd: 4448 MARETT Mrs C V Gayteckels Bak In The Abbott

Class 1087 OD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4442 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM
2nd: 4458 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Kalliope Jones
3rd: 4439 BURROWS Mr R A & Mrs S Pendevour Pierrot Sh.CM
Res: 4454 TAYLOR Mrs P Janski Ossie Jones At Polede
VHC: 4449 MARETT Mrs C V Idefix Day Break At Gayteckels

Class 1088 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 1089 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4456 THOMSON, Mrs D & FORBES Miss C P Euphoriastaff Houska With Karensbrae (Imp)

C
lass 1090 JB NO ENTRIES

Class 1091 PGB NO ENTRIES

Class 1092 LB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4450 MARETT Mrs C V Gayteckels Sister Act
2nd: 4443 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Shasgav Nothin Else Matters By Ashleyheath

Class 1093 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4459 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet
2nd: 4444 HARRIS Mrs G Kessima Magic Moments
3rd: 4437 BURRAGE Mr & Mrs D C Komidion Night Music at Sametova Sh.CM
Res: 4441 DOONER Mr & Mrs P J & J A Ridley Aiobhinn
VHC: 4438 BURRAGE Mr & Mrs D C Komidion Prima Donna of Sametova

Class 1094 VB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4455 TAYLOR Mrs P E'french Connection Du Champ D'eole Via Polede (Im
2nd: 4452 MARETT Mrs C V Lastarean Grace And Favour For Gayteckels PdH
3rd: 4436 BURRAGE Mr & Mrs D C Ch Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova Sh.CM

Crufts 2019   Judge: Sue Fewings


BEST OF BREED :
JANSKI SEREN NADOLIG   Owner:  M VERWAERDE
Dog CC :
CH ASHLEYHEATH'S BLACK THUNDER  Owner:  MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND
Res Dog CC :
CH JANSKI CESKASSON BLUE MOON  Owner:  MRS W TOBIJANSKI
Bitch CC :
JANSKI SEREN NADOLIG   Owner:  M VERWAERDE
Res Bitch CC :
NARTOUN RECA DIKTATORKA CZ JCH [ATC AV02720SVK] Owner:  S KOCANOV
Best Puppy :
JANSKI DUGGEE  Owner:  MRS W TOBIJANSKI
Best Veteran :
CH JANSKI ULTRA VIOLET SHCM Owner:  MRS W TOBIJANSKI

Class  PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:
JANSKI DUGGEE (MRS W TOBIJANSKI

Class  JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:
NORKINSTEIN EILSEY RUS IMPORT (MRS N & DR N MOORE)

Class  PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
J
ANSKI THEODORE ( MRS R DUKES)
2nd: GRANCEK SLAVNY SANDOR (MISS A C HALLING)
3rd: JANSKI QUINTAVIUS (MR D SCOTT-DOWNIE)
Res: JANSKI PHILOSOPHER DAJACES (MRS J LEWIS)

VHC:


Class LD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:
NESTA DU CHAMP D'EOLE (J WITHERS)

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
CH ASHLEYHEATH'S BLACK THUNDER (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)

2nd:
INT/IT/NL/HR/SLO CH IULIUS DU CHAMP D'EOLE WW'15 WW'17 [ATC AT00287FRA] (MISS E TASSI)
3rd:
CH JANSKI KALLIOPE JONES (RE-IMP) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Res:
JANSKI OSSIE JONES AT POLEDE (MRS P L TAYLOR)

Class VD  (3 Entries) Abs: 0

1st:
CH JANSKI CESKASSON BLUE MOON (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
2nd:
CH/CAN CH ALCHEMY CHALMA FIGARO TALYOT (MR C, MRS L & MR D RICHARDSON & WILSON)
3rd:
TALYOT HERMES (MR S & MRS W BROCK)

Class  PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:
OPERA BOHEME DES HAUTEURS DE LA SOLE (IMP FR) (MR G & MRS S SAMSON)

C
lass  JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0

1st: EGRICKA IZ ELISGRADA (MRS I ELSBERGIENE)
2nd: EUPHORIASTAFF HOUSKA WITH KARENSBRAE (IMP POL) (MRS D & MISS C P THOMSON & FORBES)
3rd:
GRANCEK TZURIYA AT LARELKIE JD (MRS N & DR N MOORE)

Class 1 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SHASGAV MY IMMORTAL (MR G & MRS S SAMSON

Class  LB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: NARTOUN RECA DIKTATORKA CZ JCH [ATC AV02720SVK] (S KOCANOVA)
2nd: NORMA DU CHAMP D'OLE [ATC AV00052FRA] (M VERWAERDE)
3rd: SHASGAV SOUND OF SILENCE SHCM (MR G & MRS S SAMSON)
Res: SHASGAV NOTHIN ELSE MATTERS BY ASHLEYHEATH (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)

Class  OB ( 4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: JANSKI SEREN NADOLIG (M VERWAERDE)
2nd: NARTOUN RECA DIKTATORKA CZ JCH [ATC AV02720SVK] (S KOCANOVA)
3rd:CH JANSKI ULTRA VIOLET SHCM (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Res: KARENSBRAE FROZEN HEART (MRS D & MISS C P THOMSON & FORBES)

Class  VB (2 Entries) Abs:0
1st: CH VANDELL SWEET SONG OF SAMETOVA SHCM (MR D & MRS L BURRAGE)
2nd: E'FRENCH CONNECTION DU CHAMP D'EOLE VIA POLEDE (IMP FRA) (MRS P L TAYLOR)

National Terrier Club 2019  Judge: Mr H Gay

BEST OF BREED : 423 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx
Dog CC : 423 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx
Res Dog CC : 440 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Bugurovski
Bitch CC : 437 TAYLOR Mrs P E'french Connection Du Champ D'eole Via Polede (Im
Res Bitch CC : 420 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM
Best Puppy : 439 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee NAF
Best Veteran : 437 TAYLOR Mrs P E'french Connection Du Champ D'eole Via Polede (Im
Best Special Beginner :

Class 107 SBD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 108 MPD NO ENTRIES

Class 109 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 439 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee NAF

Class 110 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 440 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Bugurovski

Class 111 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 422 DUKES Mrs R Janski Theodore
2nd: 426 HALLING Miss A C Grancek Slavny Sandor

Class 112 LD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 433 RUSBY Miss P J Placido Forever Mine

Class 113 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 423 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx
2nd: 429 MARETT Mrs C V Idefix Day Break At Gayteckels
3rd: 436 TAYLOR Mrs P Janski Ossie Jones At Polede
Res: 421 BURROWS Mrs S & Mr R A Pendevour Pierrot Sh.CM

Class 114 VD/B (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 437 TAYLOR Mrs P E'french Connection Du Champ D'eole Via Polede (Im
2nd: 418 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Ch Vandell Sweet Song Of Sametova Sh.CM
3rd: 441 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon
Res: 430 MARETT Mrs C V Lastarean Grace And Favour For Gayteckels PdH

Class 115 MPB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 432 PEARSON Mr D Zvonenka Hamentashen At Winoski (Cze Imp)

Class 116 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 432 PEARSON Mr D Zvonenka Hamentashen At Winoski (Cze Imp)

Class 117 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 434 RUSBY Miss P J Placido Karisma

Class 118 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 445 WILLIAMS, Mr P & JACKSON Mr P Wherrypoint Lucille

Class 119 LB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 435 RUSBY Miss P J Placido Justa Diamond
2nd: 419 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Prima Donna Of Sametova
3rd: 425 FEWINGS Mrs S J Komidion Passionato

Class 120 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 420 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM
2nd: 427 HARRIS Mrs G Kessima Magic Moments
3rd: 442 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet
Res: 424 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Shasgav Nothin Else Matters By Ashleyheath
VHC: 431 MARETT Mrs C V Gayteckels Bottoms Up 

WELKS  2019  Judge Mark Walshaw

Best of Breed: CH ASHLEYHEATH'S BLACK THUNDER (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)
Best Dog:
CH ASHLEYHEATH'S BLACK THUNDER (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)
Res.Best Dog:
GRANCEK SLAVNY SANDOR (MISS A C HALLING)
Best Bitch:
KOMIDION NIGHT MUSIC AT SAMETOVA SHCM (MR D & MRS L BURRAGE)
Res.Best Bitch:
SHASGAV NOTHIN ELSE MATTERS BY ASHLEYHEATH (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)
best Puppy:
ZVONENKA HAMENTASHEN AT WINOSKI (MR D PEARSON)

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st:GRANCEK SLAVNY SANDOR (MISS A C HALLING)
2nd:JANSKI THEODORE ( MRS R DUKES)

Open - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: CH ASHLEYHEATH'S BLACK THUNDER (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)

Special Beginners - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st:JANSKI THEODORE ( MRS R DUKES)

Junior - Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st:ZVONENKA HAMENTASHEN AT WINOSKI (MR D PEARSON)
2nd: PAJANTICK MONA (J WITHERS)

Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: SHASGAV NOTHIN ELSE MATTERS BY ASHLEYHEATH (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND

Open - Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st: KOMIDION NIGHT MUSIC AT SAMETOVA SHCM (MR D & MRS L BURRAGE)
2nd: KOMIDION PRIMA DONNA OF SAMETOVA (MR D & MRS L BURRAGE)

National Dog Show 2019  Judge: Zena Thorn-Andrews

BEST OF BREED : 6967 HARRIS Mrs G Kessima Magic Moments
Dog CC : 6989 WITHERS Mrs J Nesta Du Champ D'Eole
Res Dog CC : 6963 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM
Bitch CC : 6967 HARRIS Mrs G Kessima Magic Moments
Res Bitch CC : 6988 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet
Best Puppy : 6987 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W O'girl Du Champ D'eole At Janski (Imp) Fra
Best Veteran : 6988 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet
Best Special Beginner : 6978 SAMSON Mr & Mrs G & S Opera Boheme Des Hauteurs De La Sole (Imp)

Class 2523 SBD NO ENTRIES

Class 2524 MPD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6981 TAYLOR Mrs P Oural Du Champ D'eole (Imp) Fra

Class 2525 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6985 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee NAF

Class 2526 JD NO ENTRIES

Class 2527 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6966 HALLING Miss A C Grancek Slavny Sandor

Class 2528 LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6989 WITHERS Mrs J Nesta Du Champ D'Eole
2nd: 6976 RUSBY Miss P J Placido Forever Mine
3rd: 6968 MARETT Mrs C V Gayteckels Bak In The Abbott

Class 2529 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6963 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM
2nd: 6986 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Kalliope Jones
3rd: 6974 RICHARDSON, Mr C A & Mrs L & WILSON Mr D Ch & Can Ch Alchemy Chalma Figaro Talyot
Res: 6962 BURROWS Mrs S & Mr R A Pendevour Pierrot Sh.CM
VHC: 6982 TAYLOR Mrs P Janski Ossie Jones At Polede

Class 2530 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 2531 SBB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6978 SAMSON Mr & Mrs G & S Opera Boheme Des Hauteurs De La Sole (Imp)
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2532 MPB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6987 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W O'girl Du Champ D'eole At Janski (Imp) Fra
2nd: 6975 RICHARDSON, Mrs L & RICHARDSON Miss S E Talyot Kali
3rd: 6973 PEARSON Mr D Zvonenka Hamentashen At Winoski (Cze Imp)

Class 2533 PB NO ENTRIES

Class 2534 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6984 THOMSON, Mrs D & FORBES Miss C P Euphoriastaff Houska With Karensbrae (Imp Pol)

Class 2535 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6979 SAMSON Mr & Mrs G & S Shasgav My Immortal
2nd: 6977 RUSBY Miss P J Placido Justa Diamond

Class 2536 LB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6970 MARETT Mrs C V Gayteckels Sister Act
2nd: 6980 SAMSON Mr & Mrs G & S Shasgav Sound Of Silence Sh.CM

Class 2537 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6967 HARRIS Mrs G Kessima Magic Moments
2nd: 6961 BURRAGE Mr & Mrs D C Komidion Night Music at Sametova Sh.CM
3rd: 6971 MARETT Mrs C V Gayteckels Bottoms Up

Class 2538 VB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6988 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet
2nd: 6972 MARETT Mrs C V Lastarean Grace And Favour For Gayteckels PdH
3rd: 6983 TAYLOR Mrs P E'french Connection Du Champ D'eole Via Polede (Im

SKC May 2019  Judge(s): MRS N V EVANS 

Best of Breed: E'FRENCH CONNECTION DU CHAMP D'EOLE VIA POLEDE (IMP FRA) (MRS P L TAYLOR)
Dog CC:
OURAL DU CHAMP D'EOLE IMP FRANCE (MRS P L TAYLOR)
Res. Dog CC:
JANSKI QUINTAVIUS AT VONTAC (MR D SCOTT-DOWNIE)
Bitch CC:
E'FRENCH CONNECTION DU CHAMP D'EOLE VIA POLEDE (IMP FRA) (MRS P L TAYLOR)

Res.Bitch CC:
KARENSBRAE FROZEN HEART (MRS D & MISS C P THOMSON & FORBES)

Best Puppy:
OURAL DU CHAMP D'EOLE IMP FRANCE (MRS P L TAYLOR)
Best Veteran:
E'FRENCH CONNECTION DU CHAMP D'EOLE VIA POLEDE (IMP FRA) (MRS P L TAYLOR)

Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st:OURAL DU CHAMP D'EOLE IMP FRANCE (MRS P L TAYLOR)
2nd: COLOMBO CECHOVO KVITKO AT VONTAC (IMP CZE) NAF TAF (MR D SCOTT-DOWNIE)

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: JANSKI QUINTAVIUS AT VONTAC (MR D SCOTT-DOWNIE)

Open - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: JANSKI OSSIE JONES AT POLEDE (MRS P L TAYLOR)

Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: ZVONENKA HAMENTASHEN AT WINOSKI (MR D PEARSON)

Junior - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: EUPHORIASTAFF HOUSKA WITH KARENSBRAE (IMP POL) (FCI) (MRS D & MISS C P THOMSON & FORBES

Open - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: KARENSBRAE FROZEN HEART (MRS D & MISS C P THOMSON & FORBES)

Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: E'FRENCH CONNECTION DU CHAMP D'EOLE VIA POLEDE (IMP FRA) (MRS P L TAYLOR)

Bath Canine Society 2019  Judge: Mr P R Eardley

BEST OF BREED : 7113 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet
Dog CC : 7101 BURROWS Mr R A & Mrs S Pendevour Pierrot Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : 7110 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee
Bitch CC : 7113 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet
Res Bitch CC : 7098 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM
Best Puppy : 7110 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee
Best Veteran : 7113 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet
Best Special Beginner : 7102 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore

Class 2735 MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7108 TAYLOR Mrs P Oural Du Champ D'eole Imp Fra

Class 2736 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7110 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee

Class 2737 JD NO ENTRIES

Class 2738 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7102 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore

Class 2739 LD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7114 WITHERS Mrs J Nesta Du Champ D'Eole

Class 2740 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7101 BURROWS Mr R A & Mrs S Pendevour Pierrot Sh.CM
2nd: 7099 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx
3rd: 7111 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Bugurovski

Class 2741 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7103 RICHARDSON, Mr C A & Mrs L & WILSON Mr D Ch & Can Ch Alchemy Chalma Figaro Talyot

Class 2742 SBD/B (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7102 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore
2nd: 7105 SAMSON Mr & Mrs G & S Opera Boheme Des Hauteurs De La Sole (Imp)

Class 2743 MPB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7104 RICHARDSON, Mrs L & RICHARDSON Miss S E Talyot Kali
2nd: 7112 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W O'girl Du Champ D'eole At Janski (Imp) Fra

Class 2744 PB NO ENTRIES

Class 2745 JB NO ENTRIES

Class 2746 PGB NO ENTRIES

Class 2747 LB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7097 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Prima Donna Of Sametova
2nd: 7107 SAMSON Mr & Mrs G & S Shasgav My Immortal
3rd: 7106 SAMSON Mr & Mrs G & S Shasgav Sound Of Silence Sh.CM

Class 2748 OB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7098 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM
2nd: 7100 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Shasgav Nothin Else Matters By Ashleyheath

Class 2749 VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7113 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet
2nd: 7109 TAYLOR Mrs P E'french Connection Du Champ D'eole Via Polede (Im

 

Three Counties Championship Show 2019  Judge: Dr A G Schemel MRCVS

BEST OF BREED : 223 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet
Best Dog : 221 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Kalliope Jones
Res Best Dog : 215 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore
Best Bitch : 223 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet
Res Best Bitch : 222 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W O'girl Du Champ D'eole At Janski (Imp) Fra
Best Puppy : 220 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee

Class 73 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 220 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee

Class 74 JD NO ENTRIES

Class 75 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 215 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore
2nd: 216 HALLING Miss A C Grancek Slavny Sandor

Class 76 OD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 221 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Kalliope Jones

Class 77 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 78 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 222 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W O'girl Du Champ D'eole At Janski (Imp) Fra

Class 79 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: NO ENTRIES

Class 80 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: NO ENTRIES

Class 81 OB (no Entries) Abs: 0

Class 82 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 223 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet

Blackpool 2019     Judge(s): MR F J GADD   

Best of Breed:O'GIRL DU CHAMP D'EOLE AT JANSKI (IMP FRA) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Best Dog:
CH JANSKI KALLIOPE JONES (RE-IMP) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Res.Best Dog:
JANSKI DUGGEE (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Best Bitch:
O'GIRL DU CHAMP D'EOLE AT JANSKI (IMP FRA) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Res.Best Bitch:
ZVONENKA HAMENTASHEN AT WINOSKI (MR D PEARSON)
Best Puppy:
O'GIRL DU CHAMP D'EOLE AT JANSKI (IMP FRA) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Best Junior:
JANSKI DUGGEE (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)

Junior - Dog Or Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st: JANSKI DUGGEE (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
2nd:  ZVONENKA HAMENTASHEN AT WINOSKI (MR D PEARSON) .

Open - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st: CH JANSKI KALLIOPE JONES (RE-IMP) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
2nd: JANSKI QUINTAVIUS AT VONTAC (MR D SCOTT-DOWNIE)

Open - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: O'GIRL DU CHAMP D'EOLE AT JANSKI (IMP FRA) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)

Windsor Championship Dog Show 2019    Judge: Mr Jeff Horswell

BEST OF BREED : 308 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx
Dog CC : 308 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx
Res Dog CC : 319 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee
Bitch CC : 307 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM VW
Res Bitch CC : 317 MARETT Mrs C V Gayteckels Bottoms Up
Best Puppy : 319 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee
Best Veteran : 307 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM VW

Class 91 VD/B (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 313 MARETT Mrs C V Jsy Ch Lastarean Grace And Favour For Gayteckels P
2nd: 318 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet

Class 92 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 319 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee

Class 93 JD NO ENTRIES

Class 94 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 311 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks

Class 95 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 320 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Bugurovski
2nd: 322 WITHERS Mrs J Nesta Du Champ D'Eole

Class 96 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 308 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx
2nd: 314 MARETT Mrs C V Idefix Day Break At Gayteckels

Class 97 GCD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 98 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 321 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W O'girl Du Champ D'eole At Janski (Imp) Fra

Class 99 JB NO ENTRIES

Class 100 PGB NO ENTRIES

Class 101 LB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 306 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Prima Donna Of Sametova
2nd: 309 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Shasgav Nothin Else Matters By Ashleyheath

Class 102 OB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 307 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM VW
2nd: 317 MARETT Mrs C V Gayteckels Bottoms Up

East of England 2019    Judge(s): KEN BARTLETT  

Best of Breed: SHASGAV NOTHIN ELSE MATTERS BY ASHLEYHEATH (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND
Best Dog:
CH JANSKI KALLIOPE JONES (RE-IMP) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Res.Best Dog:
CH ASHLEYHEATH'S BLACK THUNDER SHCM SHCEX (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND)
Best Bitch:
SHASGAV NOTHIN ELSE MATTERS BY ASHLEYHEATH (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND
Res.Best Bitch:
KOMIDION NIGHT MUSIC AT SAMETOVA SHCM VW (MR D & MRS L BURRAGE)
Best Puppy:
OURAL DU CHAMP D'EOLE IMP FRANCE (MRS P L TAYLOR)
Best Veteran:
CH JANSKI ULTRA VIOLET SHCM (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Best SP: 
JANSKI THEODORE ( MRS R DUKES)

Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st: OURAL DU CHAMP D'EOLE IMP FRANCE (MRS P L TAYLOR)
2nd: CITRONEK CECHOVO KVITKO IMP CZE (MR & MRS S J FEWINGS)

Junior - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: JANSKI DUGGEE (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st: JANSKI THEODORE ( MRS R DUKES)
2nd: ASHLEYHEATH KORUNA KASH (MRS L ENGLAND)

Open - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st: CH JANSKI KALLIOPE JONES (RE-IMP) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
2nd: CH ASHLEYHEATH'S BLACK THUNDER SHCM SHCEX (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND

Special Beginners - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: JANSKI THEODORE ( MRS R DUKES)

Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st: O'GIRL DU CHAMP D'EOLE AT JANSKI (IMP FRA) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
2nd: ZVONENKA HAMENTASHEN AT WINOSKI (IMP CZE) (MR D PEARSON)

Limit - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: SHASGAV NOTHIN ELSE MATTERS BY ASHLEYHEATH (MRS L & MRS L BURRAGE & ENGLAND

Open - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st: KOMIDION NIGHT MUSIC AT SAMETOVA SHCM VW (MR D & MRS L BURRAGE)
2nd: KOMIDION PASSIONATO (MR & MRS S J FEWINGS)

Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: CH JANSKI ULTRA VIOLET SHCM (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)

Leeds Championship Dog Show 2019   Judge: Mr E Engh (Norway)

BEST OF BREED : 2056 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet Sh.CM
Dog CC : 2054 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Bugurovski
Res Dog CC : 2046 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks
Bitch CC : 2056 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet Sh.CM
Res Bitch CC : 2044 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM VW
Best Puppy : 2055 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W O'girl Du Champ D'eole At Janski (Imp) Fra
Best Veteran : 2056 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet Sh.CM
Best Special Beginner : 2046 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks

Class 740 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2051 TAYLOR Mrs P Oural Du Champ D'eole Imp Fra

Class 741 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2053 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee

Class 742 PGD NO ENTRIES

Class 743 LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2054 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Bugurovski
2nd: 2046 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks
3rd: 2057 WITHERS Mrs J Nesta Du Champ D'Eole

Class 744 OD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2047 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx

Class 745 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 746 SBD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2046 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks

Class 747 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2055 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W O'girl Du Champ D'eole At Janski (Imp) Fra
2nd: 2050 PEARSON Mr D Zvonenka Hamentashen At Winoski (Cze Imp)

Class 748 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2052 THOMSON, Mrs D & FORBES Miss C P Euphoriastaff Houska With Karensbrae (Imp Pol)

Class 749 PGB NO ENTRIES

Class 750 LB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2048 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Shasgav Nothin Else Matters By Ashleyheath

Class 751 OB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2044 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM VW
2nd: 2049 HARRIS Mrs G Ch Kessima Magic Moments
3rd: 2045 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Prima Donna Of Sametova

Class 752 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2056 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet Sh.CM

Bournemouth Canine Association 2019  Judge: Mr J Luscott

BEST OF BREED : 187 FEWINGS Mrs S J Karensbrae Warm Hugs For Komidion
Best Dog : 191 LEWIS Mrs J Komidion Nickelodeon Avec Dajaces Sh.CM
Res Best Dog : 186 FEWINGS Mrs S J Komidion Ostinato
Best Bitch : 187 FEWINGS Mrs S J Karensbrae Warm Hugs For Komidion
Res Best Bitch : 188 FEWINGS Mrs S J Komidion Passionato
Best Puppy : 185 FEWINGS Mr S & Mrs S Citronek Cechovo Kvitko In Komidion
Best Veteran :
Best Special Beginner :

Class 61 SBD/B NO ENTRIES

Class 62 PD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 185 FEWINGS Mr S & Mrs S Citronek Cechovo Kvitko In Komidion

Class 63 JD/B NO ENTRIES

Class 64 PGD/B NO ENTRIES

Class 65 LD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 190 LEWIS Mrs J Janski Philosopher Dajaces

Class 66 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 191 LEWIS Mrs J Komidion Nickelodeon Avec Dajaces Sh.CM
2nd: 186 FEWINGS Mrs S J Komidion Ostinato

Class 67 LB NO ENTRIES

Class 68 OB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 187 FEWINGS Mrs S J Karensbrae Warm Hugs For Komidion
2nd: 188 FEWINGS Mrs S J Komidion Passionato

The Welsh Kennel Club 2019   Judge: Mrs Beverley Deacon

BEST OF BREED : 4217 FEWINGS Mrs S J Komidion Passionato
Dog CC : 4230 WITHERS Mrs J Nesta Du Champ D'Eole
Res Dog CC : 4227 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Bugurovski
Bitch CC : 4217 FEWINGS Mrs S J Komidion Passionato
Res Bitch CC : 4228 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet Sh.CM
Best Puppy : 4224 TAYLOR Mrs P Oural Du Champ D'eole Imp Fra
Best Veteran : 4228 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet Sh.CM

Class 1590 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4220 RICHARDSON, Mr C A & Mrs L & WILSON Mr D Ch & Can Ch Alchemy Chalma Figaro Talyot Sh.CM (Ca

Class 1591 PD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4224 TAYLOR Mrs P Oural Du Champ D'eole Imp Fra
2nd: 4216 FEWINGS Mr S & Mrs S Citronek Cechovo Kvitko

Class 1592 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4226 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee

Class 1593 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4218 HALLING Miss A C Grancek Slavny Sandor

Class 1594 LD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4230 WITHERS Mrs J Nesta Du Champ D'Eole
2nd: 4227 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Bugurovski
3rd: 4213 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks

Class 1595 OD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4214 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx

Class 1596 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4228 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet Sh.CM

Class 1597 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4221 RICHARDSON, Mrs L & RICHARDSON Miss S E Talyot Kali
2nd: 4229 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W O'girl Du Champ D'eole At Janski (Imp) Fra

Class 1598 JB NO ENTRIES

Class 1599 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 1600 LB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4215 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Shasgav Nothin Else Matters By Ashleyheath

Class 1601 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4217 FEWINGS Mrs S J Komidion Passionato
2nd: 4211 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM VW

 

City Of Birmingham Canine Association 2019   Judge: Mr F Kane

BEST OF BREED : 4594 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Kalliope Jones Re (Imp)
Best Dog : 4594 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Kalliope Jones Re (Imp)
Res Best Dog : 4587 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx
Best Bitch : 4589 FEWINGS Mrs S J Komidion Passionato
Res Best Bitch : 4586 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Ch Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM VW ShCEx
Best Puppy : 4596 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W O'girl Du Champ D'eole At Janski (Imp) Fra
Best Veteran :
Best Junior :

Class 1759 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4594 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Kalliope Jones Re (Imp)

Class 1760 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4593 TAYLOR Mrs P Oural Du Champ D'eole Imp Fra

Class 1761 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4595 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee

Class 1762 PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4590 HALLING Miss A C Grancek Slavny Sandor

Class 1763 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4587 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx
2nd: 4600 WITHERS Mrs P J Nesta Du Champ D Eole

Class 1764 GCD NO ENTRIES

Class 1765 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4586 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Ch Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM VW ShCEx

Class 1766 PB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4596 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W O'girl Du Champ D'eole At Janski (Imp) Fra
2nd: 4591 PEARSON Mr D Zvonenka Hamentashen At Winoski (Cze Imp)

Class 1767 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4591 PEARSON Mr D Zvonenka Hamentashen At Winoski (Cze Imp)

Class 1768 PGB NO ENTRIES

Class 1769 OB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4589 FEWINGS Mrs S J Komidion Passionato

Class 1770 GCB NO ENTRIES

Darlington Dog Show Society 2019   Judge: Mr R W Thomas

BEST OF BREED : 2389 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet Sh.CM
Dog CC : 2388 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Bugurovski
Res Dog CC : 2379 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM
Bitch CC : 2389 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet Sh.CM
Res Bitch CC : 2381 HARRIS Mrs G Ch Kessima Magic Moments
Best Puppy : 2384 TAYLOR Mrs P Oural Du Champ D'eole Imp Fra
Best Veteran : 2389 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet Sh.CM

Class 868 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 869 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 2384 TAYLOR Mrs P Oural Du Champ D'eole Imp Fra

Class 870 JD NO ENTRIES

Class 871 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2391 WILLIAMS, Mr P & JACKSON Mr P Wherrypoint Ludwig

Class 872 LD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2388 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Bugurovski
2nd: 2377 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks
3rd: 2383 SCOTT-DOWNIE Mr D Janski Quintavius at Vontac
Res: 2378 ENGLAND Mrs L Ashleyheath Koruna Kash

Class 873 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2379 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM
2nd: 2396 WITHERS Mrs J Nesta Du Champ D'Eole

Class 874 VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2389 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet Sh.CM
2nd: 2376 BURRAGE Mr & Mrs D C Ch Komidion Night Music at Sametova Sh.CM ShCEx VW

Class 875 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2390 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Sodovuvitch
2nd: 2392 WILLIAMS, Mr P & JACKSON Mr P Wherrypoint Klara

Class 876 JB NO ENTRIES

Class 877 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2385 THOMSON, Mrs D & FORBES Miss C P Euphoriastaff Houska With Karensbrae (Imp Pol)

Class 878 LB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2387 THOMSON, Mrs D & FORBES Miss C P Karensbrae Dont Shut Me Out Sh.CM
2nd: 2394 WILLIAMS, Mr P & JACKSON Mr P Euphoriastaff Celeste At Wherrypoint

Class 879 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2381 HARRIS Mrs G Ch Kessima Magic Moments
2nd: 2395 WITHERS Mrs P J Fr Hello Dolly Du Champ D' Eole
3rd: 2386 THOMSON, Mrs D & FORBES Miss C P Karensbrae Frozen Heart Sh.CM

Driffield Championship Dog Show Society 2019   Judge: Mr Robert Blackley

BEST OF BREED : 3851 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee
Best Dog : 3851 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee
Res Best Dog : 3849 SCOTT-DOWNIE Mr D Janski Quintavius at Vontac
Best Bitch : 3847 HARRIS Mrs G Ch Kessima Magic Moments
Res Best Bitch : 3853 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Sodovuvitch
Best Puppy : 3853 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Sodovuvitch
Best Veteran : 3850 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Kalliope Jones Re (Imp)
Best Special Beginner :

Class 1808 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3850 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Kalliope Jones Re (Imp)

Class 1809 PD NO ENTRIES

Class 1810 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3851 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee

Class 1811 YD NO ENTRIES

Class 1812 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3849 SCOTT-DOWNIE Mr D Janski Quintavius at Vontac

Class 1813 OD NO ENTRIES

Class 1814 SBD NO ENTRIES

Class 1815 GCD NO ENTRIES

Class 1816 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3852 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Ch Janski Ultra Violet Sh.CM

Class 1817 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3853 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Sodovuvitch

Class 1818 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3848 PEARSON Mr D Zvonenka Hamentashen At Winoski (Cze Imp)

Class 1819 YB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3848 PEARSON Mr D Zvonenka Hamentashen At Winoski (Cze Imp)

Class 1820 PGB NO ENTRIES

Class 1821 OB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3847 HARRIS Mrs G Ch Kessima Magic Moments

Class 1822 SBB NO ENTRIES

Class 1823 GCB NO ENTRIES

South Wales Kennel Association 2019  Judge(s): M ARMSTRONG    

Best of Breed: CH JANSKI KALLIOPE JONES (RE-IMP) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Best Dog: CH JANSKI KALLIOPE JONES (RE-IMP) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Best Bitch: CH JANSKI ULTRA VIOLET SHCM (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Res. Best Bitch: JANSKI SODOVUVITCH (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Best Puppy: JANSKI SODOVUVITCH (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)

Puppy - Dog Or Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: JANSKI SODOVUVITCH (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)

Open - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 2
1st: CH JANSKI KALLIOPE JONES (RE-IMP) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)

Open - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: CH JANSKI ULTRA VIOLET SHCM (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)

 Midland Counties 2019   Judge(s): LYNNE RICHARDSON
  
Best of Breed:
CH KOMIDION NIGHT MUSIC AT SAMETOVA SHCM SHCEX VW (MR & MRS D BURRAGE)
Best Dog: CH ASHLEYHEATH'S BLACK THUNDER SHCM SHCEX (MRS L & MRS L ENGLAND & BURRAGE
Res.Best Dog:
CH JANSKI KALLIOPE JONES (RE-IMP) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
Best Bitch:
CH KOMIDION NIGHT MUSIC AT SAMETOVA SHCM SHCEX VW (MR & MRS D BURRAGE)
Res.Best Bitch:
SHASGAV SOUND OF SILENCE SHCM SHCEX (MR G & MRS S SAMSON)

Best Puppy:
JANSKI SODOVUVITCH (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)

Puppy - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: PLACIDO MUSICAL MISSION AT WINOSKI (MR D PEARSON)

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st: ALCHEMY IT'S MY PARTY AT JANSKI (IMP CAN) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
2nd: PLACIDO FOREVER MINE (J RUSBY)

Open - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st: CH ASHLEYHEATH'S BLACK THUNDER SHCM SHCEX (MRS L & MRS L ENGLAND & BURRAGE
2nd: NESTA DU CHAMP D'EOLE (J WITHERS)
3rd: JANSKI THEODORE BY RUNIKS (MRS R DUKES)

Veteran - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: CH JANSKI KALLIOPE JONES (RE-IMP) (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)

Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st: JANSKI SODOVUVITCH (MRS W TOBIJANSKI)
2nd: PLACIDO MUSICAL MIRACLE (MRS R DUKES)

Junior - Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st: OPERA BOHEME DES HAUTEURS DE LA SOLE (IMP FR) (MR G & MRS S SAMSON)
2nd: ZVONENKA HAMENTASHEN AT WINOSKI (IMP CZE) (MR D PEARSON)

Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st: SHASGAV MY IMMORTAL (MR G & MRS S SAMSON)
2nd: PLACIDO JUST A DIAMOND (J RUSBY)

Open - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st: CH KOMIDION NIGHT MUSIC AT SAMETOVA SHCM SHCEX VW (MR & MRS D BURRAGE)
2nd: SHASGAV SOUND OF SILENCE SHCM SHCEX (MR G & MRS S SAMSON)
3rd: HELLO DOLLY DU CHAMP D'EOLE (J WITHERS)

Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st: CH KOMIDION NIGHT MUSIC AT SAMETOVA SHCM SHCEX VW (MR & MRS D BURRAGE)

 

The Ladies Kennel Association 2019   Judge: Mr A Marett (Gayteckels)

BEST OF BREED : 299 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx
Dog CC : 299 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx
Res Dog CC : 297 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks
Bitch CC : 317 WITHERS Mrs J Fr Ch Hello Dolly Du Champ D'Eole
Res Bitch CC : 300 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Shasgav Nothin Else Matters By Ashleyheath
Best Puppy : 298 DUKES Mrs R A Placido Musical Miracle
Best Veteran : 317 WITHERS Mrs J Fr Ch Hello Dolly Du Champ D'Eole

Class 111 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 307 PEARSON Mr D Placido Musical Mission At Winoski

Class 112 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 311 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Duggee
2nd: 309 TAYLOR Mrs P Oural Du Champ D'eole Imp Fra

Class 113 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 302 HALLING Miss A C Grancek Slavny Sandor

Class 114 LD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 297 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks

Class 115 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 299 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Ch Ashleyheath's Black Thunder Sh.CM ShCEx
2nd: 312 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Bugurovski

Class 116 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 117 GCD NO ENTRIES

Class 118 PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 298 DUKES Mrs R A Placido Musical Miracle
2nd: 313 TOBIJANSKI Mrs W Janski Sodovuvitch
3rd: 314 WILLIAMS, Mr P & JACKSON Mr P Wherrypoint Klara

Class 119 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 308 PEARSON Mr D Zvonenka Hamentashen At Winoski (Cze Imp)

Class 120 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 315 WILLIAMS, Mr P & JACKSON Mr P Wherrypoint Lucille
2nd: 310 THOMSON, Mrs D & FORBES Miss C P Euphoriastaff Houska With Karensbrae (Imp Pol)

Class 121 LB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 300 ENGLAND, Mrs L & BURRAGE Mrs L Shasgav Nothin Else Matters By Ashleyheath
2nd: 316 WILLIAMS, Mr P & JACKSON Mr P Euphoriastaff Celeste At Wherrypoint

Class 122 OB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 295 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Komidion Prima Donna Of Sametova

Class 123 VB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 317 WITHERS Mrs J Fr Ch Hello Dolly Du Champ D'Eole
2nd: 296 BURRAGE Mr D & Mrs L Ch Komidion Night Music At Sametova Sh.CM VW ShCEx

Class 124 GCB NO ENTRIES

Paignton & District Fanciers Association 2019   Judge: Mr T Johnson

BEST OF BREED : 1301 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks
Best Dog : 1301 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks
Res Best Dog : 1303 LEWIS Mrs J Komidion Nickelodeon Avec Dajaces Sh.CM
Best Bitch : 1304 PEARSON Mr D Zvonenka Hamentashen At Winoski (Cze Imp)
Res Best Bitch : Not Awarded
Best Puppy : 1304 PEARSON Mr D Zvonenka Hamentashen At Winoski (Cze Imp)
Best Veteran : 1303 LEWIS Mrs J Komidion Nickelodeon Avec Dajaces Sh.CM
Best Special Beginner : 1301 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks

Class 369 SBD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1301 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks

Class 370 PD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1304 PEARSON Mr D Zvonenka Hamentashen At Winoski (Cze Imp)

Class 371 PGD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1302 LEWIS Mrs J Janski Philosopher Dajaces

Class 372 OD/B (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1301 DUKES Mrs R A Janski Theodore By Runiks
2nd: 1303 LEWIS Mrs J Komidion Nickelodeon Avec Dajaces Sh.CM

 

banner

Copyright 2020 Cesky Terrier Club

The Cesky Terrier Club

Information and news for the Cesky Terrier

animated-czech-republic-flag