LKA  2011 Ch Show .
Judge: Mrs A Kennedy


Best Dog: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Duffy du Champ d’Eole avec Polede (FRA IMP)
Res Best Dog: Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Dufek ShCM
Best Bitch: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara ShCM
Res Best Bitch: Mrs C MARETT’S Jsy Ch Gayteckels Highflyer PdH
Best Puppy: Mrs L & Miss L RICHARDSON’S Talyot Hermione
BEST OF BREED: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara ShCM


Minor Puppy Dog No Entries

Puppy Dog No Entries

Junior Dog
1st Miss J RUSBY’S Grancek Modry Mraz at Placido
2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Talyot Gwasenaethau I Janski

Post Graduate Dog
1st Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pierrot
2nd Mr & Mrs G SAMSON’S Pendevour Phelix at Shasgav
3rd Mr L & Mrs K HAMMOND’S Oneva Elegant
Res Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Rossau Poet

Open Dog
1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Duffy du Champ d’Eole avec Polede (FRA IMP)
2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Born To Be Wild
3rd Mrs P TAYLOR’S Polede Lforluka
Res Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pascal

Veteran Dog
1st Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Dufek ShCM

Good Citizen Dog Scheme Dog
1st Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Minor Puppy Bitch
1st Mrs L & Miss L RICHARDSON’S Talyot Hermione

Puppy Bitch
1st Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Ky Me A River

Junior Bitch
1st Mrs S ATTER & Mrs H MOFFATT’S Emily Day Break
2nd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Blackthorpe River Rhapsody
3rd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova

Post Graduate Bitch
1st Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels
2nd Mrs P TAYLOR’S E’French Connection du Champ d’Eole via Polede (FRA IMP)
3rd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Madrigal
Res Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Talyot Camille de Sametova ShCM

Open Bitch
1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara ShCM
2nd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

Veteran Bitch
1st Mrs C MARETT’S Jsy Ch Gayteckels Highflyer PdH
2nd Mrs S ATTER’S Gloria Kvitko

Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch No Entries
 

banner

Copyright 2019 Cesky Terrier Club

The Cesky Terrier Club

Information and news for the Cesky Terrier

animated-czech-republic-flag