Nov 252014
 

Judge: Mr B Cadogan

Best Dog: Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Fanfare Dajaces

Res Best Dog: Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

Best Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Zippor Acacia TAF

Res Best Bitch: Mrs J WITHERS’ Collin Z Vrculky at Pajanticks

Best Puppy: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Zippor Acacia TAF

BEST OF BREED: Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Fanfare Dajaces

Veteran Dog   No Entries

Special Junior Dog

1st Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

2nd Mrs V WALTON’S Zippor Maly Kasian via Manjester

3rd Mrs & Mrs S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Res Messers A & R & Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral

VHC Mrs P McLELLAND-ILLSTON’S Lastarean Ki-Je Kyselak

Post Graduate Dog

1st Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Fanfare Dajaces

2nd Mrs B HORN’S Cassencarrie Czeck Mark

3rd Ms D GRANT’S Grancek Dominik

Res Miss D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Ambassador

VHC Mr C MILLS’ Ridley Lucifer of Blackthorpe

Open Dog

1st Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

2nd Mr & Mrs L & J DANCASTER’S Komidion Hurdy Gurdy at Casterdan

3rd Mr A MARETT’S Pajanticks Zidane

Res M VERWAERDE’S FR CH What Women Want [ATC AE00799ITA]

Good Citizen Dog Scheme Dog

1st Mrs C & Mstr R MARETT’S Ridley Javor

Veteran Bitch

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Ridley Gadabout with Gayteckels

Special Junior Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Zippor Acacia TAF

2nd Mrs L RICHARDSON’S Talyot Beatrix

3rd Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Woodstrode Cesmina

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs G HAJNOVA’S Garex Cecilie [ATC AE00182NLD]

2nd Mrs & Mrs S & S ATTER & BROWN’S Lastarean Afera

3rd Mr & Mrs D & D SNELL’S Komidion Fortissimo at Vandell

Res Mrs B JONES’ Veltrusy Blyskava

Open Bitch

1st Mrs J WITHERS’ Collin Z Vrculky at Pajanticks

2nd Mrs B HORN’S Woodstrode Abba Ridley

3rd Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede ShCM                 

Res Mr A MARETT’S Malsville Lincoln Ridley

VHC Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

HC Mrs G HAJNOVA’S INT CH Garex Alzbeta [ATC AC00327NLD]

Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch  No Entries

 Posted by at 9:56 pm

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.