Nov 272014
 

Judge: Mrs L Matthews

Best Dog: Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pascal ShCM

Res Best Dog: Mr H GAY & Mrs S ATTER’S Dk Ch Oneva Eduard Malsville

Best Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Res Best Bitch: Miss J RUSBY’S Rylandson Zeleny Hora at Placido

Best Puppy: Mr H GAY & Mrs S ATTER’S Grancek Otakar Malsville

Best Veteran: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

BEST OF BREED: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Minor Puppy Dog

1st Miss J RUSBY’S Placido Basileus

2nd Mrs L ENGLAND’S Ashleyheaths Black Thunder

3rd Mrs L ENGLAND’S Ashleyheaths Blackenrain

Puppy Dog

1st Mr H GAY & Mrs S ATTER’S Grancek Otakar Malsville

2nd Mrs S O’HANLON & Mrs N MONTFORD’S Komidion Overture

Junior Dog No Entries

Post Graduate Dog

1st Miss J RUSBY’S Grancek Modry Mraz at Placido

2nd Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pierrot ShCM

3rd Mesdames K & C & Mr G FORBES’ Blackthorpe River Musk at Lastarean

Open Dog

1st Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pascal ShCM

2nd Mrs S ATTER & Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Ridley Tomas

3rd Mr C & Mrs L RICHARDSON & Mr D WILSON’S Can Ch Alchemy Chalma Figaro Talyot

Veteran Dog

1st Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Rossau Poet

Good Citizen Dog Scheme Dog

1st Mr H GAY & Mrs S ATTER’S Dk Ch Oneva Eduard Malsville

Minor Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs E ROBERTS & Miss C SMITH’S Placido Beryl The Peryl at Rayol

2nd Miss J RUSBY’S Placido Barbaretta

Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs E ROBERTS & Miss C SMITH’S Placido Algebra at Rayol

2nd Miss J RUSBY’S Grancek Olexa at Placido

3rd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Dedina del Monte de Haya de Janski (IMP CZE)

Junior Bitch Absent

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Kuralan

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Miss J RUSBY’S Rylandson Zeleny Hora at Placido

2nd Mrs P WITHERS’ Hello Dolly du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

3rd Mrs D THOMSON’S Oneva Eliska with Karensbrae

Res Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pollyanna of Kessima

VHC Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

Open Bitch

1st Mrs S ATTER’S Czech/Dk Ch Ridley Pamatka ShCM

2nd Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pheel The Music of Kessima

3rd Mrs K FORBES’ Oneva Erica of Karensbrae

Veteran Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

2nd Mrs D THOMSON’S Lastarean Bavinka SHCM

Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch

1st Mrs D THOMSON’S Oneva Eliska with Karensbrae

 Posted by at 3:32 pm

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.