Aug 062015
 

Judge: Mrs B Deacon

Puppy Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Over The Moon

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Gayteckels Bak In The Abbott

3rd Mrs P TAYLOR’S Janski Ossie Jones at Polede

Junior Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Miloslav

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Idefix Day Break at Gayteckels (POL IMP)

3rd Mrs J LEWIS’ Ridley Xanto for Dajaces

Novice Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Over The Moon

2nd Mr D & Mrs J BAUGHAN’S Blackthorpe River Prince

Post Graduate Dog

1st Mr G & Mrs S SAMSON’S Shasgav Youve Been Framed

Limit Dog

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Ostinato

Open Dog

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

2nd Mrs L & Ms S RICHARDSON & Mr D WILSON’S Can Ch Alchemy Chalmas Figaro Talyot

3rd Mrs L BURRAGE & Mrs L ENGLAND’S Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder

Res Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Nickelodeon avec Dajaces ShCM

Veteran Dog

1st Mrs J WITHERS’ Fr/Lux/Swiss/Int Ch Captain Crochet du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

2nd Mrs L RICHARDSON, Mr RITCHIE & Mr D WILSON’S Ir Ch Talyot Damocles ShCM

3rd Mrs P TAYLOR’S Polede Lforluka

Res Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

Best Dog: Mrs J WITHERS’ Fr/Lux/Swiss/Int Ch Captain Crochet du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Reserve Best Dog: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Best Puppy Dog: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Miloslav


Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Silver Star

Junior Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Karensbrae Warm Hugs for Komidion

Novice Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Silver Star

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Karensbrae Warm Hugs for Komidion

Limit Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Madrigal

Open Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ultra Violet

2nd Mrs c MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels PdH

3rd Mrs J WITHERS’ Hello Dolly du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Res Mrs P TAYLOR’S E’French Connection du Champ d’Eole via Polede (IMP FRA)

VHC Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova

Veteran Bitch

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

2nd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

3rd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara ShCM

Best Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Reserve Best Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ultra Violet

Best Puppy Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Silver Star


Best in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Reserve Best in Show: Mrs J WITHERS’ Fr/Lux/Swiss/Int Ch Saptain Crochet du Champ d’Eole

Best Opposite Sex in Show: Mrs J WITHERS’ Fr/Lux/Swiss/Int Ch Captain Crochet du Champ d’Eole (IMP FRA)

Best Puppy in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Miloslav

Best Novice in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Silver Star

Best Junior in Show: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Karensbrae Warm Hugs for Komidion

Best Post Graduate in Show: Mrs S FEWINGS’ Karensbrae Warm Hugs for Komidion

Best Veteran in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Horak Stakes

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels PdH

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Idefix Day Break at Gayteckels (IMP POL)

3rd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Vandell Sweet Song of Sameova ShCM

Res Mrs L BURRAGE & Mrs L ENGLAND’S Ashleyheath’s Black Thunder

Progeny No Entries

Brace

1st Richardson

2nd Marett

Junior Handling

1st Megan Tobijanski

Adult Handling

1st Christine Marett

2nd Jenni Tobijanski

 Posted by at 8:37 pm

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.