2005

 

Judge: Mrs. B Rice-Stringer

Puppy Dog

Puppy Dog & BPIS - Rossau Fancy ThatLQ

1st Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Fancy That

2nd Mr W & Mrs S EVANS’ & CLARK’S Komidion Indy Boy Pendevour

3rd Mrs P BURNETT’S Woodstrode Drak of Kohima

Junior Dog No Entries/Absent

Novice Dog

Novice Dog & BNIS - Komidion Indy Boy PendevourLQ

1st Mr W & Mrs S EVANS’ & CLARK’S Komidion Indy Boy Pendevour

Post Graduate Dog

Post Grad Dog - Woodstrode ArtusLQ

1st Mjr & Mrs L FRASER’S Woodstrode Artus

2nd Messrs A & R & Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

3rd Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Ambassador

Res Mrs P McLELLAND-ILLSTON’S Lastarean Ki-Je Kyselak

VHC Ms D GRANT’S Grancek Dominik

Limit Dog

Limit Dog - Rossau AmbassadorLQ

1st Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Ambassador

2nd Mrs M HAHN’S Veltrusy Archimedes

Open Dog

Open Dog - Cassencarrie Czech Me OutLQ

1st Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

2nd Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

3rd Mrs C & Mstr R MARETT’S Ridley Javor

Res Mjr & Mrs L FRASER’S Woodstrode Artus

VHC Mr A MARETT’S Pajanticks Zidane

Veteran Dog No Entries/Absent

Best Dog: Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

Reserve Best Dog: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Best Puppy Dog: Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Fancy That


Puppy Bitch

Puppy Bitch - Woodstrode DrinaLQ

1st Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Woodstrode Drina

2nd Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Fine ‘N’ Fancy

3rd Ms D GRANT’S Rossau Fancy Free at Grancek

Res Ms K & Mrs C McIVOR’S Rossau Fanfara Ridley TAF

VHC Mrs L ENGLAND’S Davcar Rabble Rouser at Ashleyheath

Junior Bitch No Entries/Absent

Novice Bitch

Novice Bitch - Rossau AmaryllisLQ

1st Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Amaryllis

Post Graduate Bitch

Post Grad Bitch & BPGIS - Zippor AcaciaLQ

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Zippor Acacia

2nd Ms D GRANT’S Pendevour Dana at Grancek

3rd Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Woodstrode Cesmina

Res Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Amaryllis

Limit Bitch

Limit Bitch - Lastarean AferaLQ

1st Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

2nd Mr H GAY’S Oneva Dolly at Woodstrode

3rd Mrs B JONES’ Veltrusy Blyskava with Zippor

Open Bitch

Open Bitch - Gayteckels HighflyerLQ

1st Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

2nd Mr A MARETT’S Malsville Lincoln Ridley

Veteran Bitch

Veteran Bitch & BVIS - Ridley Gadabout with GayteckelsLQ

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Ridley Gadabout with Gayteckels

2nd Mrs P PIGGOTT’S Cassencarrie Czechout of Veltrusy

3rd Mr A MARETT’S Malsville Lincoln Ridley

Res Ms K & Mrs C McIVOR’S Komidion Bohemian Bliss at Vandell

Best Bitch: Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

Reserve Best Bitch: Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

Best Puppy Bitch: Mrs M BOWERMAN’S Woodstrode Drina


Best in Show: Miss S CLARK’S Cassencarrie Czech Me Out

Reserve Best in Show: Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

Best Opposite Sex in Show: Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

BIS - Cassencarrie Czech Me Out & RBIS - Gayteckels HighflyerLQ

Best Puppy in Show: Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Fancy That

Best Junior in Show:

Best Novice in Show: Mr W & Mrs S EVANS’ & CLARK’S Komidion Indy Boy Pendevour

Best Post Graduate in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Zippor Acacia

Best Veteran in Show: Mrs C MARETT’S Ridley Gadabout with Gayteckels

 

Horak Stakes

1st Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

2nd Mesdames S & S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

3rd Mr A MARETT’S Pajanticks Zidane

Res Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Ambassador

VHC Mrs P McLELLAND-ILLSTON’S Lastarean Ki-Je Kyselak

Progeny

1st Mr H GAY’S Oneva Demon Malsville

2nd Ms D ROWLANDS’ Rossau Amaryllis

Brace

1st ROWLANDS’

 Posted by at 8:09 pm