2012

 

Judge: Mrs J Withers

Puppy Dog

PD2012

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon

Junior Dog

JD2012

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Knize Kolby

Novice Dog No Entries

Post Graduate Dog

PGD2012

1st Mr & Mrs HAMMOND’S Oneva Elegant

2nd Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Nickelodeon avec Dajaces

3rd Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Rossau Poet

Limit Dog

LD2012

1st Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pascal

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Talyot Gwaenaethau I Janski

3rdMr & Mrs VERWAERDE’S Excaluber Del Caviano

Open Dog

OD2012

1st Mrs P TAYLOR’S Polede Lforluka

2nd Mr R & Mrs S BURROWS’ Pendevour Pierrot

Veteran Dog

VD2012

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Dufek ShCM

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral of Zidout

3rd Mrs J LEWIS’ Komidion Fanfare Dajaces

Res Mrs P BURNETT’S Woodstrode Drak of Kohima

Best Dog: Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Dufek ShCM

Reserve Best Dog: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Polede Lforluka

Best Puppy Dog: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ceskasson Blue Moon


Puppy Bitch

PB2012

1st Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Mood Indigo for Zippor

Junior Bitch

JB2012

1st Mrs L & Miss S RICHARDSON’S Talyot Hermione

Novice Bitch

NB2012

1st Ms L ENGLAND’S Ashleyheath Life’s So Good

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Ultra Violet

Post Graduate Bitch

PGB2012

1st Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pollyanna of Kessima

2nd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Madrigal

3rd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Komidion Night Music at Sametova ShCM

Res Ms L ENGLAND’S Sametova Angelique at Ashleyheath

VHC Mrs P & Miss B BURNETT’S Woodstrode Elba of Kohima

Limit Bitch

LB2012

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels

2nd Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pheelthemusic of Kessima

3rd Mr & Mrs VERWAERDE’S Estrel du Champ d’Eole

Res Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Talyot Camille de Sametova ShCM

VHC Mrs P TAYLOR’S E’French Conenction du Champ d’Eole via Polede (IMP FRA)

Open Bitch

OB2012

1st Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

2nd Mr & Mrs VERWAERDE’S Darling du Champ d’Eole

3rd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Jacara ShCM

Res Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

VHC Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Pheeltherhythm

Veteran Bitch

VB2012

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Glinka

2nd Mrs C MARETT’S Jsy Ch Gayteckels Highflyer PdH

3rd Ms L ENGLAND’S Davcar Rabble Rouser at Ashleyheath

Best Bitch: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Reserve Best Bitch: Mr & Mrs VERWAERDE’S Darling du Champ d’Eole

Best Puppy Bitch: Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima


Best in Show: Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Janski Celtic Ceska

Reserve Best in Show: Mr & Mrs VERWAERDE’S Darling du Champ d’Eole

Best Opposite Sex in Show: Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Dufek ShCM

BIS&RBIS2012

Best Puppy in Show: Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Lastarean Knezna Lenka of Kessima

Best Junior in Show: Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Knize Kolby

Best Novice in Show: Ms L ENGLAND’S Ashleyheath Life’s So Good

Best Post Graduate in Show: Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pollyanna of Kessima

Best Veteran in Show: Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Dufek ShCM

 

Horak Stakes

1st Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Grace And Favour for Gayteckels

2nd Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Knize Kolby

3rd Mr D & Mrs L BURRAGE’S Vandell Sweet Song of Sametova ShCM

Res Mr D & Mrs G HARRIS’ Pendevour Pollyanna of Kessima

VHC Mr & Mrs L HAMMOND’S Oneva Elegant

Progeny

1st Mrs S BROWN’S Lastarean Dufek ShCM

Brace

1st HARRIS’

2nd BURRAGE’S

3rd ENGLAND’S

Junior Handling

1st Megan Tobijanski

Adult Handling

1st Russell Marett

2nd Christine Marett

 Posted by at 8:11 pm