2004

 

Judge: Mr. P Eva

Puppy Dog

1st Messers A & R & Mrs C MARETT’S Lastarean Kral

2nd Mrs V WALTON’S Zippor Maly Kasian via Manjester

Junior Dog

1st Mrs S & Mrs S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Novice Dog No Entries/Absent

Post Graduate Dog

1st MR H GAY’S Ruomyes Foxtrot Oscar

Limit Dog

1st Mr & Mrs L & J DANCASTER’S Komidion Hurdy Gurdy

2nd Mr H GAY’S Oneva Demon Malsville

Open Dog

1st Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

2nd Mrs S FEWINGS’ Twister Kvitko Komidion (IMP)

3rd Mr A MARETT’S Pajanticks Zidane

Veteran Dog/Bitch

1st Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casaonva of Wreckla

2nd Mrs S ATTER’S Abba Melina Bohemica

3rd Mr H GAY’S Ridley Fenka

Best Dog: Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

Reserve Best Dog: Mrs & Mrs L & J DANCASTER’S Komidion Hurdy Gurdy

Best Puppy Dog: Mrs S & Mrs S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek


Puppy Bitch

1st Mrs L RICHARDSON’S Talyot Beatrix

2nd Mrs W TOBIJANSKI’S Zippor New Year Resolution TAF

3rd Mrs S ATTER’S Woodstrode Carevna Ridley

Junior Bitch

1st Mrs S & Mrs S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Afera

2nd Mrs B JONES’ Zippor Acacia

Novice Bitch

1st Mrs B JONES’ Zippor Acacia

2nd Mrs M WALKER’S Woodstrode Belka at Marsam

Post Graduate Bitch

1st Mrs S FEWINGS’ Komidion Glinka

Limit Bitch

1st Mrs L RICHARDSON’S Amore Amore Talyot

2nd Mrs B JONES’ Veltrusy Blyskava with Zippor

3rd Mr & Mrs D SNELL’S Komidion Fortissimo at Vandell

Res Mrs S BROWN’S Komidion Encore avec Lastarean

Open Bitch

1st Mrs P TALYOR’S Pajanticks Charza at Polede ShCM

2nd Mr R MARETT’S Gayteckels Highflyer

Best Bitch: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede Sh CM

Reserve Best Bitch: MrsL RICHARDSON’S Amore Amore Talyot

Best Puppy Bitch: Mrs L RICHARDSON’S Talyot Beatrix


Best in Show: Mrs P TAYLOR’S Pajantick Charza at Polede

Reserve Best in Show: Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

Best Opposite Sex in Show: Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

Best Puppy in Show: Mrs S & Mrs S BROWN & ATTER’S Lastarean Dufek

Best Veteran in Show: Mrs S CLARK’S Pendevour Casanova of Wreckla

Special Beginners Stakes

1st Mrs B JONES’ Zippor Acacia

 Posted by at 8:25 pm